Opendata, web and dolomites

3E (Belgium): list of projects

The following table shows the list of Horizon 2020 projects developed by "3E". Projects are ordered by starting date.

Click on table headers to rearrange data.

# acronym  programme  role  EC contrib.  start  views 
1 Solar Bankability   H2020-EU.3.3.7. participant 327˙281.00 2015-03-01 561
2 MANTIS   H2020-EU.2.1.1.7. participant 307˙937.00 2015-05-01 1009
3 INCITE   H2020-EU.1.3.1. partner 0.00 2015-12-01 529
4 BestRES   H2020-EU.3.3.2.4.;H2020-EU.3.3.7.;H2020-EU.3.3.2.2.;H2020-EU.3.3.2.1. participant 291˙000.00 2016-03-01 680
5 FutureFlow   H2020-EU.3.3.4. participant 1˙009˙025.00 2016-01-01 660
6 ExcEED   H2020-EU.2.1.5.2. participant 115˙687.00 2016-09-01 536
7 FALCO   H2020-EU.3.3.7.;H2020-EU.3.3.1. participant 96˙943.00 2017-06-01 1232
8 SQ Building   H2020-EU.3.;H2020-EU.2.3.;H2020-EU.2.1. coordinator 1˙746˙500.00 2018-06-01 206
9 BIPVBOOST   H2020-EU.3.3.2. participant 425˙490.00 2018-10-01 235
10 PV Impact   H2020-EU.3.3. participant 141˙900.00 2019-04-01 177
11 Arrowhead Tools   H2020-EU.2.1.1.7. participant 200˙593.00 2019-05-01 285
12 InterConnect   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 656˙187.00 2019-10-01 274
13 WindSider   H2020-EU.3.;H2020-EU.2.1. coordinator 902˙396.00 2020-01-01 217
totale 6˙220˙939.00

Network analysis

This organization collaborated with partners in 25 countries.

 Solar Bankability

Within the project Solar Bankability this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DE ACCELIOS ACCELIOS SOLAR GMBH (PRC)
participant DE TUV-RH TUV RHEINLAND ENERGIE UND UMWELT GMBH (PRC)
participant BE EPIA EPIA SOLARPOWER EUROPE (OTH)
coordinator IT EURAC ACCADEMIA EUROPEA DI BOLZANO (REC)

 MANTIS

Within the project MANTIS this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DK XTEL XTEL WIRELESS APS (PRC)
participant FI SATA SATASERVICE OY (PRC)
participant DE Liebherr LIEBHERR-HYDRAULIKBAGGER GMBH (PRC)
participant DK DETH DETH LOGISTIK APS (PRC)
participant DK HGE HG ELECTRIC AS (PRC)
participant FI VTT Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy (REC)
participant FI Solteq Oyj SOLTEQ OYJ (PRC)
participant DE m2Xpert M2XPERT GMBH & CO KG (PRC)
participant FI Nome Oy NOME OY (PRC)
participant PT ADIRA ADIRA METAL FORMING SOLUTIONS SA (PRC)
participant AT HBM HOTTINGER BALDWIN MESSTECHNIK GMBH (PRC)
participant BE ATLAS COPCO ATLAS COPCO AIRPOWER NV (PRC)
participant FI LUAS LAPIN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HES)
participant BE ILIAS Solutions ILIAS SOLUTIONS NV (PRC)
participant DK NEOGRID NEOGRID TECHNOLOGIES APS (PRC)
participant DE STILL GmbH STILL GMBH (PRC)
participant ES MONDRAGON MONDRAGON CORPORACION COOPERATIVA SCOOP (PRC)
participant FI FORTUM Fortum Power and Heat Oy (PRC)
participant ES GOIZPER GOIZPER S. COOP (PRC)
participant ES FAGOR ARRASATE FAGOR ARRASATE S COOP (PRC)
participant UK INNOTECUK INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE LIMITED - INNOTECUK (PRC)
participant NL S&T B.V. SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BV (PRC)
participant ES MSI MONDRAGON SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant FI WAPICE WAPICE OY (PRC)
participant HU AITIA AITIA INTERNATIONAL INFORMATIKAI ZARTKORUEN MUKODO RT (PRC)
participant BE SIRRIS SIRRIS HET COLLECTIEF CENTRUM VAN DE TECHNOLOGISCHE INDUSTRIE (REC)
participant IT ANSALDO HITACHI RAIL STS SPA (PRC)
participant PT INESC TEC INESC TEC - INSTITUTO DE ENGENHARIADE SISTEMAS E COMPUTADORES, TECNOLOGIA E CIENCIA (REC)
participant ES IKERLAN-IK4 IKERLAN S. COOP (OTH)
participant AT AIT AIT AUSTRIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GMBH (REC)
participant NL PHC PHILIPS MEDICAL SYSTEMS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant PT UNINOVA UNINOVA-INSTITUTO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO DE NOVAS TECNOLOGIAS-ASSOCIACAO (REC)
participant PT ISEP INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ENGENHARIA DO PORTO (HES)
participant DK VESTAS VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S (PRC)
participant IT C.I.N.I. CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO NAZIONALE PER L'INFORMATICA (HES)
participant SI XLAB XLAB RAZVOJ PROGRAMSKE OPREME IN SVETOVANJE DOO (PRC)
participant NL PCL PHILIPS CONSUMER LIFESTYLE BV (PRC)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
coordinator ES MGEP MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA JOSE MARIA ARIZMENDIARRIETA S COOP (HES)
participant DK AAU AALBORG UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant HU BME BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (HES)
participant DE BOSCH ROBERT BOSCH GMBH (PRC)
participant DK DANFOSS A/S DANFOSS A/S (PRC)
participant ES IK4-TEKNIKER FUNDACION TEKNIKER (REC)
participant SI JSI INSTITUT JOZEF STEFAN (REC)
participant NL TU/e TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (HES)
participant DE FEP FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant NL RUG RIJKSUNIVERSITEIT GRONINGEN (HES)
participant NL PRE PHILIPS ELECTRONICS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)

 INCITE

Within the project INCITE this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant FR UGA UNIVERSITE GRENOBLE ALPES (HES)
participant FR UGA UNIVERSITE GRENOBLE ALPES (HES)
participant PT Efacec Energia EFACEC ENERGIA - MAQUINAS E EQUIPAMENTOS ELECTRICOS SA (PRC)
participant DE GEDE GENERAL ELECTRIC DEUTSCHLAND HOLDING GMBH (PRC)
coordinator ES IREC FUNDACIO INSTITUT DE RECERCA DE L'ENERGIA DE CATALUNYA (REC)
participant BE VITO VLAAMSE INSTELLING VOOR TECHNOLOGISCH ONDERZOEK N.V. (REC)
participant FR UJF UNIVERSITE JOSEPH FOURIER GRENOBLE 1 (HES)
participant ES UPC UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA DE CATALUNYA (HES)
participant NL TU Delft TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT DELFT (HES)
participant IT UNIBO ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITA DI BOLOGNA (HES)

 BestRES

Within the project BestRES this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DE NKW DE NEXT KRAFTWERKE GMBH (PRC)
participant BE NKW BE NEXT KRAFTWERKE BELGIUM (PRC)
participant PT EDP CNET CNET CENTRE FOR NEW ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES SA (PRC)
participant UK Good Energy GOOD ENERGY LIMITED (PRC)
participant AT RE-Pro RE-PRO MANAGEMENT GMBH (PRC)
participant AT oekostrom OEKOSTROM GMBH FUR VERTRIEB, PLANUNG UND ENERGIEDIENSTLEISTUNGEN (PRC)
participant DE SUER STIFTUNG UMWELTENERGIERECHT (REC)
participant BE YOURIS YOURIS.COM (OTH)
coordinator DE WIP WIRTSCHAFT UND INFRASTRUKTUR GMBH & CO PLANUNGS KG (PRC)
participant CY UCY UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS (HES)
participant AT TU WIEN TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET WIEN (HES)

 FutureFlow

Within the project FutureFlow this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant AT cyberGRID CYBERGRID GMBH & CO KG (PRC)
participant SI El energija ELEKTRO ENERGIJA, PODJETJE ZA PRODAJO ELEKTRIKE IN DRUGIH ENERGENTOV, SVETOVANJE IN STORITVE, D.O.O. (PRC)
participant SI GEN-I, d.o.o. GEN-I, TRGOVANJE IN PRODAJA ELEKTRICNE ENERGIJE, D.O.O. (PRC)
participant SI EIMV Elektroinstitut Milan Vidmar (REC)
participant HU MAVIR ZRT MAVIR MAGYAR VILLAMOSENERGIA-IPARI ATVITELI RENDSZERIRANYITO ZARTKORUEN MUKODO RESZVENYTARSASAG (PRC)
participant AT CYBERGRID CYBERGRID GMBH (PRC)
participant RS EKC ELEKTROENERGETSKI KOORDINACIONI CENTAR DOO (PRC)
participant SI ELEK-LJ ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA PODJETJE ZADISTRIBUCIJO ELEKTRICNE ENERGIJE D.D. (PRC)
participant AT APG AUSTRIAN POWER GRID AG (PRC)
participant FR GEMALTO THALES DIS FRANCE SA (PRC)
coordinator SI ELES ELES DOO SISTEMSKI OPERATER PRENOSNEGA ELEKTROENERGETSKEGA OMREZJA (PRC)
participant RO TransE COMPANIA NATIONALA DE TRANSPORT ALENERGIEI ELECTRICE TRANSELECTRICA SA (PRC)
participant DE SAP SAP SE (PRC)

 ExcEED

Within the project ExcEED this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT HOVAL HOVAL SRL (PRC)
participant IE WATT WATTICS LIMITED (PRC)
participant BE BPIE BUILDINGS PERFORMANCE INSTITUTE EUROPE ASBL (REC)
coordinator IT EURAC ACCADEMIA EUROPEA DI BOLZANO (REC)

 FALCO

Within the project FALCO this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant BE SuMa Consulting SUSTAINABLE MARKETS CONSULTING (PRC)
participant BE Provincie West PROVINCIEBESTUUR WEST-VLAANDEREN (PUB)
participant BE PROVINCIE VLAAMS-BRABANT (PUB)
participant BE Factor4 FACTOR 4 BVBA (PRC)
participant BE STAD ANTWERPEN STAD ANTWERPEN (PUB)
participant DE CA CLIMATE ALLIANCE - KLIMA-BUENDNIS - ALIANZA DEL CLIMA e.V. (OTH)
coordinator BE TRACTEBEL TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING (PRC)
participant BE GENT STAD GENT (PUB)

 SQ Building

Within the project SQ Building this organization got in touch with:

Only 1 participant

 BIPVBOOST

Within the project BIPVBOOST this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant CH SCHWEIZER ERNST SCHWEIZER AG (PRC)
participant CH VIRIDEN VIRIDEN + PARTNER AG (PRC)
participant FR EBIM ENERBIM SARL (PRC)
participant BE BI ICARES CONSULTING (PRC)
participant BE OPTIMAL OPTIMAL COMPUTING (PRC)
participant IT PIZ PIZ SRL (PRC)
participant NL TULIPPS TULIPPS BV (PRC)
participant FR CYCLECO CYCLECO SAS (PRC)
participant ES MASS MONDRAGON ASSEMBLY SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant ES COMSA SAU COMSA SAU (PRC)
participant ES ONYX ONYX SOLAR ENERGY SL (PRC)
participant CH FLISOM FLISOM AG (PRC)
participant ES ISFOC INSTITUTO DE SISTEMAS FOTOVOLTAICOSDE CONCENTRACION SA (PRC)
participant DE WIP WIRTSCHAFT UND INFRASTRUKTUR GMBH & CO PLANUNGS KG (PRC)
participant FR CSTB CENTRE SCIENTIFIQUE ET TECHNIQUE DU BATIMENT (REC)
participant CH SUPSI SCUOLA UNIVERSITARIA PROFESSIONALE DELLA SVIZZERA ITALIANA (HES)
coordinator ES TECNALIA FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
participant IT EURAC ACCADEMIA EUROPEA DI BOLZANO (REC)

 PV Impact

Within the project PV Impact this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant FR PHOTOWATT EDF ENR PWT (PRC)
participant BE BI ICARES CONSULTING (PRC)
participant NL KIC SE KIC INNOENERGY SE (PRC)
participant IT EGP ENEL GREEN POWER SPA (PRC)
coordinator BE EUREC EUREC EESV (PRC)
participant DE WIP WIRTSCHAFT UND INFRASTRUKTUR GMBH & CO PLANUNGS KG (PRC)
participant IT EURAC ACCADEMIA EUROPEA DI BOLZANO (REC)
participant IT CNR CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE (REC)
participant BE IMEC INTERUNIVERSITAIR MICRO-ELECTRONICA CENTRUM (REC)
participant DE FhG FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)

 Arrowhead Tools

Within the project Arrowhead Tools this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant CH EQCH EQUA SOLUTIONS AG (PRC)
participant DE Semantis SEMANTIS INFORMATION BUILDERS GMBH (PRC)
participant FR TECHNEXT TECHNEXT (PRC)
participant SE LQT LUNDQVIST TRAVARU AB (PRC)
participant NO TELLU IOT TELLU IOT AS (PRC)
participant NO SAP SAP NORWAY AS (PRC)
participant SE PODCOMP PODCOMP AB (PRC)
participant ES REUSE KNOWLEDGE CENTRIC SOLUTIONS SL (PRC)
participant ES dotGIS DOTGIS CORPORATION SL (PRC)
participant DE EDMS INSTITUTE FUR ENGINEERING DESING OF MECHATRONIC SYSTEMS UND MPLM EV (REC)
participant PL DAC DAC Spolka Akcyjna (PRC)
participant FI VTT Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy (REC)
participant AT FB FORSCHUNG BURGENLAND GMBH (REC)
participant HU IQL INCQUERY LABS KUTATAS-FEJLESZTESI KFT (PRC)
participant DE ECLIPSE ECLIPSE FOUNDATION EUROPE GMBH (PRC)
participant DE SYSTEMA SYSTEMA SYSTEMENTWICKLUNG DIPL INF.MANFRED AUSTEN GMBH (PRC)
participant NL ICT ICT AUTOMATISERING NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant HU EVOPRO EVOPRO INNOVATION KFT (PRC)
participant AT KAI KAI KOMPETENZZENTRUM AUTOMOBIL - UND INDUSTRIEELEKTRONIK GMBH (PRC)
participant ES MONDRAGON MONDRAGON CORPORACION COOPERATIVA SCOOP (PRC)
participant PT FCT/UNL UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (HES)
participant SE BNEARIT BNEARIT AB (PRC)
participant ES FAUT FAGOR AUTOMATION S COOP (PRC)
participant DE BOSCH SI BOSCH SOFTWARE INNOVATIONS GMBH (PRC)
participant SE EQUA EQUA SIMULATION AB (PRC)
participant NO HIOF HOGSKOLEN I OSTFOLD (HES)
participant ES ULMA ULMA EMBEDDED SOLUTIONS S COOP (PRC)
participant IT EUROTECH EUROTECH SPA (PRC)
participant AT CISC CISC SEMICONDUCTOR GMBH (PRC)
participant ES FAGOR ARRASATE FAGOR ARRASATE S COOP (PRC)
participant IT REPLY SANTER REPLY SPA (PRC)
participant FR MAGI MAGILLEM DESIGN SERVICES SAS (PRC)
participant DE EXPLEO EXPLEO GERMANY GMBH (PRC)
participant ES MSI MONDRAGON SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant DE IFD INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES DRESDEN GMBH& CO KG (PRC)
participant AT AEE ARBEITSGEMEINSCHAFT - ERNEUERBARE ENERGIE - INSTITUT FUR NACHHALTIGE TECHNOLOGIEN (REC)
participant FI WAPICE WAPICE OY (PRC)
participant HU AITIA AITIA INTERNATIONAL INFORMATIKAI ZARTKORUEN MUKODO RT (PRC)
participant LV EDI ELEKTRONIKAS UN DATORZINATNU INSTITUTS (REC)
participant AT VIF VIRTUAL VEHICLE RESEARCH GMBH (REC)
participant FR ST-Fr STMICROELECTRONICS GRENOBLE 2 SAS (PRC)
participant RO ROPARDO ROPARDO SRL (PRC)
participant CZ CAMEA CAMEA, spol. s r.o. (PRC)
participant BE SIRRIS SIRRIS HET COLLECTIEF CENTRUM VAN DE TECHNOLOGISCHE INDUSTRIE (REC)
participant SE BOL BOLIDEN MINERAL AB (PRC)
participant SE LIND LINDBACKS BYGG AB (PRC)
participant SE VTC VOLVO LASTVAGNAR AB (PRC)
participant TR ARCELIK ARCELIK A.S. (PRC)
participant FI ABB ABB OY (PRC)
participant DE IFAK INSTITUT FUER AUTOMATION UND KOMMUNIKATION E.V. MAGDEBURG (REC)
participant ES IKER IKERLAN S. COOP (OTH)
participant AT AIT AIT AUSTRIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GMBH (REC)
participant PL GDANSK UT POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (HES)
participant NL PMS PHILIPS MEDICAL SYSTEMS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant CZ UTIA AV CR USTAV TEORIE INFORMACE A AUTOMATIZACE AV CR VVI (REC)
participant FI CSC CSC-TIETEEN TIETOTEKNIIKAN KESKUS OY (OTH)
participant DE HTW Hochschule fuer Technik und Wirtschaft Dresden (HES)
participant IT IUNET CONSORZIO NAZIONALE INTERUNIVERSITARIO PER LA NANOELETTRONICA (REC)
participant RO BEIA BEIA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL SRL (PRC)
participant AT IFAT INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRIA AG (PRC)
participant NL TECHNOLUTION BV TECHNOLUTION BV (PRC)
participant NO Jotne JOTNE EPM TECHNOLOGY AS (PRC)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
participant CZ UNIPRA CESKE VYSOKE UCENI TECHNICKE V PRAZE (HES)
participant ES MGEP MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA JOSE MARIA ARIZMENDIARRIETA S COOP (HES)
participant DE UZL UNIVERSITAET zu LUEBECK (HES)
participant CZ BUT VYSOKE UCENI TECHNICKE V BRNE (HES)
coordinator SE LTU LULEA TEKNISKA UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant DE TUK TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET KAISERSLAUTERN (HES)
participant DE TUD TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET DRESDEN (HES)
participant ES UC3M UNIVERSIDAD CARLOS III DE MADRID (HES)
participant HU BME BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (HES)
participant DE BOSCH ROBERT BOSCH GMBH (PRC)
participant NL ASML ASML NETHERLANDS B.V. (PRC)
participant NL TU/e TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (HES)
participant IT ST-I STMICROELECTRONICS SRL (PRC)
participant IT POLITO POLITECNICO DI TORINO (HES)
participant NO NTNU NORGES TEKNISK-NATURVITENSKAPELIGE UNIVERSITET NTNU (HES)
participant DE IFAG INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG (PRC)
participant FR CEA COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (REC)

 InterConnect

Within the project InterConnect this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant PT SEP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC PORTUGAL LDA (PRC)
participant BE RDGfi REALDOLMEN NV (PRC)
participant DE Wirelane GmbH WIRELANE GMBH (PRC)
participant BE KNX KNX ASSOCIATION CVBA (PRC)
participant BE Daikin Europe DAIKIN EUROPE N.V. (PRC)
participant BE OpenMotics OPENMOTICS (PRC)
participant IT Planet Idea PLANET IDEA SRL (PRC)
participant BE ABB ABB OF ASEA BROWN BOVERI (PRC)
participant BE ThermoVault THERMOVAULT (PRC)
participant AT cyberGRID CYBERGRID GMBH & CO KG (PRC)
participant DE EEBUS EEBUS INITIATIVE EV (OTH)
participant FR SENSINOV SENSINOV (PRC)
participant NL VW iCity VOLKERWESSELS ICITY B.V. (PRC)
participant RS VLF FONDACIJA VIZLORE LABS (REC)
participant DE KEO GMBH KEO GMBH (PRC)
participant BE DuCoop DUCOOP (PRC)
participant PT Domótica sgta DOMOTICA SGTA GESTAO TECNICA E AUTOMACAO LDA (PRC)
participant PT SONAE SONAE MC - SERVICOS PARTILHADOS, SA (PRC)
participant EL GRIDNET S.A. GRIDNET S.A. (PRC)
participant FR YNCREA YNCREA MEDITERRANEE (HES)
participant PL FBA FUNDINGBOX ACCELERATOR SP ZOO (OTH)
participant BE TH!NK E TH!NK E (PRC)
participant EL WINGS WINGS ICT SOLUTIONS INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES IKE (PRC)
participant DE BSH BSH HAUSGERATE GMBH (PRC)
participant NL VU/VUmc STICHTING VU (HES)
participant EL ΗΡΩΝ IRON THERMOILEKTRIKI ANONYMI ETAIREIA (PRC)
participant BE CORDIUM CVBA CORDIUM CVBA (PRC)
participant BE E.DSO EUROPEAN DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM OPERATORS FOR SMART GRIDS (OTH)
participant DE BTT BOSCH THERMOTECHNIK GMBH (PRC)
participant FR ENEDIS ENEDIS (PRC)
participant SI Elektro Ljublja ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA PODJETJE ZADISTRIBUCIJO ELEKTRICNE ENERGIJE D.D. (PRC)
participant DE VAILLANT GMBH VAILLANT GMBH (PRC)
participant DE Fh- Dortmund Fachhochschule Dortmund (HES)
participant DE Miele MIELE & CIE KG (PRC)
participant PT EDP DISTR EDP DISTRIBUICAO ENERGIA SA (PRC)
coordinator PT INESC TEC INESC TEC - INSTITUTO DE ENGENHARIADE SISTEMAS E COMPUTADORES, TECNOLOGIA E CIENCIA (REC)
participant IT RSE SPA RICERCA SUL SISTEMA ENERGETICO - RSE SPA (REC)
participant DE DFKI DEUTSCHES FORSCHUNGSZENTRUM FUR KUNSTLICHE INTELLIGENZ GMBH (REC)
participant FR TRIALOG TRIALOG (PRC)
participant IT WHEMEA WHIRLPOOL EMEA SPA (PRC)
participant BE VITO VLAAMSE INSTELLING VOOR TECHNOLOGISCH ONDERZOEK N.V. (REC)
participant EL COSMOTE COSMOTE KINITES TILEPIKOINONIES AE (PRC)
participant DE UNI KASSEL UNIVERSITAET KASSEL (HES)
participant IT POLIMI POLITECNICO DI MILANO (HES)
participant EL AUEB-RC ATHENS UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND BUSINESS - RESEARCH CENTER (HES)
participant BE VUB VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT BRUSSEL (HES)
participant FR ENGIE ENGIE (PRC)
participant BE IMEC INTERUNIVERSITAIR MICRO-ELECTRONICA CENTRUM (REC)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant NL TNO NEDERLANDSE ORGANISATIE VOOR TOEGEPAST NATUURWETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK TNO (REC)

 WindSider

Within the project WindSider this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant BE NAZKA NAZKA MAPPS BVBA (PRC)
participant EL SLG SINGULARLOGIC ANONYMI ETAIREIA PLIROFORIAKON SYSTIMATON KAI EFARMOGON PLIROFORIKIS (PRC)
participant ES UPM UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE MADRID (HES)
participant DK DTU DANMARKS TEKNISKE UNIVERSITET (HES)