Opendata, web and dolomites

MONDRAGON CORPORACION COOPERATIVA SCOOP (Spain): list of projects

The following table shows the list of Horizon 2020 projects developed by "MONDRAGON CORPORACION COOPERATIVA SCOOP". Projects are ordered by starting date.

Click on table headers to rearrange data.

# acronym  programme  role  EC contrib.  start  views 
1 MEMAN   H2020-EU.2.1.5.1. coordinator 733˙341.00 2015-01-01 736
2 BRESAER   H2020-EU.2.1.5.2. participant 686˙558.00 2015-02-01 775
3 FoF-Impact   H2020-EU.2.1.5.1. participant 14˙700.00 2015-01-01 623
4 MANTIS   H2020-EU.2.1.1.7. participant 176˙718.00 2015-05-01 991
5 REnnovates   H2020-EU.2.1.5.3. participant 620˙586.00 2015-09-01 802
6 SmartEnCity   H2020-EU.3.3.1.3. participant 1˙252˙799.00 2016-02-01 794
7 Productive4.0   H2020-EU.2.1.1.7. participant 79˙687.00 2017-05-01 1012
8 DiManD   H2020-EU.1.3.1. partner 0.00 2019-05-01 195
9 QU4LITY   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 555˙801.00 2019-01-01 267
10 Arrowhead Tools   H2020-EU.2.1.1.7. participant 82˙812.00 2019-05-01 275
totale 4˙203˙002.00

Network analysis

This organization collaborated with partners in 28 countries.

 MEMAN

Within the project MEMAN this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant ES INSER INDUSTRIAL FURNACES INSERTEC S.L. (PRC)
participant DE THOMA THOMA METALLVEREDELUNG GMBH (PRC)
participant AT Stahl Judenburg STAHL JUDENBURG GMBH (PRC)
participant FR MECANIC VALLEE MECANIC VALLEE (OTH)
participant ES INSERTEC INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS TECNICOS SA (PRC)
participant DE eiffo EIFFO EG (PRC)
participant ES LORAMENDI Loramendi S.Coop (PRC)
participant ES KONI KONIKER S COOP (REC)
participant NL VMT VAN DER MEER & VAN TILBURG WEST BV (PRC)
participant ES FED FAGOR EDERLAN S.COOP. (PRC)
participant BE GREENOVATE GREENOVATE ! EUROPE (OTH)
participant FR DOWEL DOWEL MANAGEMENT (PRC)
participant FR CETIM CENTRE TECHNIQUE DES INDUSTRIES MECANIQUES (REC)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
participant DE TUBS TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET BRAUNSCHWEIG (HES)

 BRESAER

Within the project BRESAER this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT STA STAM SRL (PRC)
participant ES EURECAT FUNDACIO EURECAT (REC)
participant ES SOLARWALL SOLARWALL EFFICIENT ENERGY SL (PRC)
participant ES VEO VEOLIA SERVICIOS LECAM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UNIPERSONAL (PRC)
participant ES AENOR ASOCIACION ESPANOLA DE NORMALIZACION (OTH)
participant TR NMoE NATIONAL MINISTRY OF EDUCATION (PUB)
participant BE YOURIS YOURIS.COM (OTH)
participant TR EKODENGE EKODENGE MUHENDISLIK MIMARLIK DANISMANLIK TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI (PRC)
participant FR TECHNOFI DOWEL MANAGEMENT (PRC)
participant IT STAM STAMTECH SRL (PRC)
participant EL NANOPHOS NANOPHOS ANONIMI EMPORIKI ETAIRIA ANAPTIXIS KAI YPIRESION - NANOPHOS COMMERCIAL SOCIETE ANONYME OF SERVICES AND DEVELOPMENT (PRC)
participant HU EMI EMI EPITESUGYI MINOSEGELLENORZO INNOVACIOS NONPROFIT KFT (REC)
participant ES UBU UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS (HES)
participant ES ASCAMM FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASCAMM (REC)
participant ES TECNALIA FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
coordinator ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
participant IL TECHNION TECHNION - ISRAEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (HES)
participant ES CARTIF FUNDACION CARTIF (REC)
participant NL TNO NEDERLANDSE ORGANISATIE VOOR TOEGEPAST NATUURWETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK TNO (REC)

 FoF-Impact

Within the project FoF-Impact this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator BE EFFRA EUROPEAN FACTORIES OF THE FUTURE RESEARCH ASSOCIATION AISBL (OTH)
participant DE FKM FORSCHUNGSKURATORIUM MASCHINENBAU EV (OTH)
participant IT CRIT Centro di Ricerca e Innovazione tecnologica srl (PRC)
participant BE AGORIA ASBL AGORIA ASBL (OTH)
participant SE IVF RISE IVF AB (OTH)
participant ES TECNALIA FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
participant EL UPAT PANEPISTIMIO PATRON (HES)
participant UK TWI TWI LIMITED (REC)

 MANTIS

Within the project MANTIS this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DK XTEL XTEL WIRELESS APS (PRC)
participant FI SATA SATASERVICE OY (PRC)
participant DE Liebherr LIEBHERR-HYDRAULIKBAGGER GMBH (PRC)
participant DK DETH DETH LOGISTIK APS (PRC)
participant DK HGE HG ELECTRIC AS (PRC)
participant FI VTT Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy (REC)
participant FI Solteq Oyj SOLTEQ OYJ (PRC)
participant DE m2Xpert M2XPERT GMBH & CO KG (PRC)
participant FI Nome Oy NOME OY (PRC)
participant PT ADIRA ADIRA METAL FORMING SOLUTIONS SA (PRC)
participant AT HBM HOTTINGER BALDWIN MESSTECHNIK GMBH (PRC)
participant BE ATLAS COPCO ATLAS COPCO AIRPOWER NV (PRC)
participant FI LUAS LAPIN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HES)
participant BE ILIAS Solutions ILIAS SOLUTIONS NV (PRC)
participant DK NEOGRID NEOGRID TECHNOLOGIES APS (PRC)
participant DE STILL GmbH STILL GMBH (PRC)
participant FI FORTUM Fortum Power and Heat Oy (PRC)
participant ES GOIZPER GOIZPER S. COOP (PRC)
participant ES FAGOR ARRASATE FAGOR ARRASATE S COOP (PRC)
participant UK INNOTECUK INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE LIMITED - INNOTECUK (PRC)
participant NL S&T B.V. SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BV (PRC)
participant ES MSI MONDRAGON SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant FI WAPICE WAPICE OY (PRC)
participant HU AITIA AITIA INTERNATIONAL INFORMATIKAI ZARTKORUEN MUKODO RT (PRC)
participant BE SIRRIS SIRRIS HET COLLECTIEF CENTRUM VAN DE TECHNOLOGISCHE INDUSTRIE (REC)
participant BE 3E 3E (PRC)
participant IT ANSALDO HITACHI RAIL STS SPA (PRC)
participant PT INESC TEC INESC TEC - INSTITUTO DE ENGENHARIADE SISTEMAS E COMPUTADORES, TECNOLOGIA E CIENCIA (REC)
participant ES IKERLAN-IK4 IKERLAN S. COOP (OTH)
participant AT AIT AIT AUSTRIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GMBH (REC)
participant NL PHC PHILIPS MEDICAL SYSTEMS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant PT UNINOVA UNINOVA-INSTITUTO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO DE NOVAS TECNOLOGIAS-ASSOCIACAO (REC)
participant PT ISEP INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ENGENHARIA DO PORTO (HES)
participant DK VESTAS VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S (PRC)
participant IT C.I.N.I. CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO NAZIONALE PER L'INFORMATICA (HES)
participant SI XLAB XLAB RAZVOJ PROGRAMSKE OPREME IN SVETOVANJE DOO (PRC)
participant NL PCL PHILIPS CONSUMER LIFESTYLE BV (PRC)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
coordinator ES MGEP MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA JOSE MARIA ARIZMENDIARRIETA S COOP (HES)
participant DK AAU AALBORG UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant HU BME BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (HES)
participant DE BOSCH ROBERT BOSCH GMBH (PRC)
participant DK DANFOSS A/S DANFOSS A/S (PRC)
participant ES IK4-TEKNIKER FUNDACION TEKNIKER (REC)
participant SI JSI INSTITUT JOZEF STEFAN (REC)
participant NL TU/e TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (HES)
participant DE FEP FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant NL RUG RIJKSUNIVERSITEIT GRONINGEN (HES)
participant NL PRE PHILIPS ELECTRONICS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)

 REnnovates

Within the project REnnovates this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator NL BAM1 BAM TECHNIEK BV (PRC)
participant BE BELFIUS BELFIUS BANQUE SA (PRC)
participant DE KEO GMBH KEO GMBH (PRC)
participant FI MassiveCell MASSIVECELL TECHNOLOGIES OY (PRC)
participant BE ENERVALIS ENERVALIS (PRC)
participant NL BAM KONINKLIJKE BAM GROEP NV (PRC)
participant NL STEDIN N BV STEDIN NETBEHEER BV (PRC)
participant PL MOW MOSTOSTAL WARSZAWA SA (PRC)
participant BE VITO VLAAMSE INSTELLING VOOR TECHNOLOGISCH ONDERZOEK N.V. (REC)

 SmartEnCity

Within the project SmartEnCity this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant ES LKI LKS INFRAESTRUCTURAS IT SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (PRC)
participant EE TOU TAKSO OÜ (PRC)
participant DK SOBO BOLIGFORENINGEN SOEBO (OTH)
participant EE FTAR AS FORTUM TARTU (PRC)
participant DK VG VIKINGEGAARDEN AS (PRC)
participant DK B42 BOLIGFORENINGEN B42 (OTH)
participant DK SAB SONDERBORG ANDELSBOLIGFORENING (OTH)
participant DK SONF SONDERBORG FORSYNINGSSERVICE AS (PRC)
participant EE ET TELIA EESTI AS (PRC)
participant EE CTEL Cityntel OU (PRC)
participant ES MTEL MCCTELECOM S COOP (PRC)
participant BG ASEN OBSHTINI ASENOVGRAD (PUB)
participant DK PROJECT ZERO A/S PROJECT ZERO A/S (PRC)
participant EE SCL SMART CITY LAB (OTH)
participant IT ML CITTA DI LECCE*COMUNE DI LECCE (PUB)
participant EE TREA MITTETULUNDUSUHING TARTU REGIOONI ENERGIAAGENTUUR (OTH)
participant ES ACCING INGENIERIA ESPECIALIZADA OBRA CIVIL E INDUSTRIAL SA (PRC)
participant ES CEE AGRUPACION CLUSTER DE ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE EUSKADI AIE (OTH)
participant ES EGIS ESTUDIOS GIS S.L. (PRC)
participant ES OND ONDOAN S COOP LTDA (PRC)
participant ES Vitoria Gasteiz CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS AMBIENTALES (REC)
participant DK PLAN PLANENERGI FOND (OTH)
participant ES FED FAGOR EDERLAN S.COOP. (PRC)
participant EE TAR TARTU LINN (PUB)
participant ES GIROA GIROA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA (PRC)
participant ES ETIC ETIC-EMBEDDED TECHNOLOGIES INNOVATION CENTER S. COOP. (OTH)
participant ES AVG Ayuntamiento de Vitoria-Gasteiz (PUB)
participant ES VIS Vivienda y Suelo de Euskadi, S.A. (PUB)
participant DE SIG STEINBEIS INNOVATION GGMBH (REC)
participant EE IBS Institute of Baltic Studies (REC)
coordinator ES TEC FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
participant BG SEC SOFIA ENERGY CENTRE LTD (PRC)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
participant EE UT TARTU ULIKOOL (HES)
participant DK BB AALBORG UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant ES CARTIF FUNDACION CARTIF (REC)
participant IT RINA-C RINA CONSULTING SPA (PRC)

 Productive4.0

Within the project Productive4.0 this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant AT 02L TIAG TTTECH INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION AG (PRC)
participant FI 16G_METSO METSO OYJ (PRC)
participant FI TUT TAMPEREEN KORKEAKOULUSAATIO SR (HES)
participant NO SINTEF SINTEF AS (REC)
participant HU 13D IFHU INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES CEGLED TELJESITMENYFELVEZETOKET GYARTO KORLATOLT FELELOSSEGU TARSASAG (PRC)
participant DE HOST HOCHSCHULE STRALSUND (HES)
participant DE 01ZJ IEMTEC IEMTEC GMBH (PRC)
participant DE 01ZI KINEXON KINEXON INDUSTRIES GMBH (PRC)
participant ES 07J BOSONIT BOSONIT SL (PRC)
participant FR 03I Bag-era BAG-ERA (PRC)
participant FR 03H Agileo AGILEO AUTOMATION (PRC)
participant FI 16A Konecranes KONECRANES GLOBAL OY (PRC)
participant SE 09D SEB SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PRC)
participant DE 01F EDMS INSTITUTE FUR ENGINEERING DESING OF MECHATRONIC SYSTEMS UND MPLM EV (REC)
participant PL 12A DAC DAC Spolka Akcyjna (PRC)
participant ES SAVVY SAVVY DATA SYSTEMS SL (PRC)
participant DE SERVA SERVA TRANSPORT SYSTEMS GMBH (PRC)
participant NL 05F NEXUS NEW NEXUS MOBILE BV (PRC)
participant DE XENON XENON AUTOMATISIERUNGSTECHNIK GMBH (PRC)
participant SE 09G COMBITECH COMBITECH AB (PRC)
participant FI VTT Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy (REC)
participant DE 01T PI4 PI4 ROBOTICS GMBH (PRC)
participant SE 09C MIDROC MIDROC AUTOMATION AB (PRC)
participant AT 02F GUEP GUEP SOFTWARE GMBH (PRC)
participant IE 11A STATWOLF STATWOLF LIMITED (PRC)
participant IE 11C IFIE INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES IRELAND LIMITED (PRC)
participant EL 08A GNT G.N.T. SYSTIMATA PLIROFORIKIS AE (PRC)
participant AT FB FACHHOCHSCHULE BURGENLAND GMBH (HES)
participant DE SYSTEMA SYSTEMA SYSTEMENTWICKLUNG DIPL INF.MANFRED AUSTEN GMBH (PRC)
participant HU 13B EVOPRO EVOPRO INNOVATION KFT (PRC)
participant ES 07D EPC ENGINE POWER COMPONENTS GROUP EUROPE SL (PRC)
participant NO 17B PREDIKTOR PREDIKTOR AS (PRC)
participant NO 17A UNGER UNGER FABRIKKER AS (PRC)
participant FR AMU UNIVERSITE D'AIX MARSEILLE (HES)
participant NO TELLU AS TELLU AS (PRC)
participant ES 07A DANOBAT DANOBAT (PRC)
participant PT FCT-NOVA UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (HES)
participant IT 10B LFOUNDRY LFOUNDRY SRL (PRC)
participant SE 09F BNEARIT BNEARIT AB (PRC)
participant BE 06A AMBEL APPLIED MATERIALS BELGIUM (PRC)
participant DE 01S ZS-HANDLING ZS-HANDLING GMBH (PRC)
participant DE 01O SIMPLAN SIMPLAN AG (PRC)
participant ES MASS MONDRAGON ASSEMBLY SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant ES 07E TRIMEK TRIMEK SA (PRC)
participant FI 16B CC CROSSCONTROL OY (PRC)
participant NO 17D HIOF HOGSKOLEN I OSTFOLD (HES)
participant ES 07F ULMA ULMA EMBEDDED SOLUTIONS S COOP (PRC)
participant AT 02B EVOLARIS EVOLARIS NEXT LEVEL GMBH (PRC)
participant EL UTH PANEPISTIMIO THESSALIAS (HES)
participant DE FABMATICS FABMATICS GMBH (PRC)
participant FR 03B ST ROUSSET STMICROELECTRONICS ROUSSET SAS (PRC)
participant FI TUT TTY-SAATIO (HES)
participant DE 01K SILTRONIC SILTRONIC AG (PRC)
participant DE KIT KARLSRUHER INSTITUT FUER TECHNOLOGIE (HES)
participant DE FORTISS FORTISS GMBH (REC)
participant ES MSI MONDRAGON SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant DE IFD INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES DRESDEN GMBH& CO KG (PRC)
participant DE NXP GE NXP SEMICONDUCTORS GERMANY GMBH (PRC)
participant FI 16D WAPICE WAPICE OY (PRC)
participant HU 13A AITIA AITIA INTERNATIONAL INFORMATIKAI ZARTKORUEN MUKODO RT (PRC)
participant NL PHILIPS L. SIGNIFY NETHERLANDS BV (PRC)
participant AT VIF VIRTUAL VEHICLE RESEARCH GMBH (REC)
participant FI 16C METSO METSO MINERALS OY (PRC)
participant FR 03G Pfeiffer PFEIFFER VACUUM (PRC)
participant PT 14A FCT/UNL FACULDADE DE CIENCIAS E TECNOLOGIADA UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (HES)
participant SE 09E VTC VOLVO LASTVAGNAR AB (PRC)
participant DE BMW GROUP BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT (PRC)
participant NL TNL THALES NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant IT CETMA CENTRO DI RICERCHE EUROPEO DI TECNOLOGIE DESIGN E MATERIALI (REC)
participant ES IK4-IDEKO IDEKO S COOP (REC)
participant DE IFAK INSTITUT FUER AUTOMATION UND KOMMUNIKATION E.V. MAGDEBURG (REC)
participant AT AIT AIT AUSTRIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GMBH (REC)
participant PL POLITEC GDANSKA POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (HES)
participant DE OFFIS OFFIS EV (REC)
participant ES INV ASOCIACION DE EMPRESAS TECNOLOGICAS INNOVALIA (REC)
participant CZ 04C UTIA USTAV TEORIE INFORMACE A AUTOMATIZACE AV CR VVI (REC)
participant PT ISEP INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ENGENHARIA DO PORTO (HES)
participant CZ IMA INSTITUT MIKROELEKTRONICKYCH APLIKACI S.R.O. (PRC)
participant LU INTRA INTRASOFT INTERNATIONAL SA (PRC)
participant AT IFAT INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRIA AG (PRC)
participant AT THALES AT THALES AUSTRIA GMBH (PRC)
participant FR ST-Cr2 STMICROELECTRONICS CROLLES 2 SAS (PRC)
participant DE TWT TWT GMBH SCIENCE & INNOVATION (PRC)
participant NL PCL PHILIPS CONSUMER LIFESTYLE BV (PRC)
participant AT TTT TTTECH COMPUTERTECHNIK AG (PRC)
participant IE UL UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK (HES)
participant AT UNI-KLU UNIVERSITAET KLAGENFURT (HES)
participant FR IMT INSTITUT MINES-TELECOM (HES)
participant DE UoC UNIVERSITAET ZU KOELN (HES)
participant ES 07I MGEP MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA JOSE MARIA ARIZMENDIARRIETA S COOP (HES)
participant DE 01ZM UzL UNIVERSITAET zu LUEBECK (HES)
participant EL HUA CHAROKOPEIO PANEPISTIMIO (HES)
participant DE TUB TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET BRAUNSCHWEIG (HES)
participant SE LTU LULEA TEKNISKA UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant DE 01ZB UoM PM UNIVERSITAET MANNHEIM (HES)
participant IT POLIMI POLITECNICO DI MILANO (HES)
participant DE TUD TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET DRESDEN (HES)
participant TR KOC KOC UNIVERSITY (HES)
participant DK AAU AALBORG UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant HU BME BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (HES)
participant DE BOSCH ROBERT BOSCH GMBH (PRC)
participant SE EAB ERICSSON AB (PRC)
participant DE 01B ABB ABB AG (PRC)
participant AT AVL AVL LIST GMBH (PRC)
participant NL TU/e TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (HES)
coordinator DE IFX INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG (PRC)
participant AT TU WIEN TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET WIEN (HES)
participant NO Stiftelsen SINTEF STIFTELSEN SINTEF (REC)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant NL TNO NEDERLANDSE ORGANISATIE VOOR TOEGEPAST NATUURWETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK TNO (REC)
participant NL PEN PHILIPS ELECTRONICS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant FR CEA COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (REC)
participant DE FAU FRIEDRICH-ALEXANDER-UNIVERSITAET ERLANGEN NUERNBERG (HES)

 DiManD

Within the project DiManD this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant ES PETRONOR PETRONOR INNOVACION SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (OTH)
participant IE J&J Vistakon JOHNSON & JOHNSON VISION CARE (IRELAND) (PRC)
partner IT Cupersafety Cupersafety (PRC)
partner IT Ingel Ingel (PRC)
partner SE Hök SENSEAIR AB (PRC)
partner ES DANO DANOBAT (PRC)
partner UK MTC THE MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY CENTRE LIMITED (REC)
partner ES ULMA ULMA EMBEDDED SOLUTIONS S COOP (PRC)
partner ES FAGOR ARRASATE FAGOR ARRASATE S COOP (PRC)
partner PT INTROSYS SA INTROSYS-INTEGRATION FOR ROBOTIC SYSTEMS-INTEGRACAO DE SISTEMAS ROBOTICOS SA (PRC)
partner IT SOMACIS SO.MA.CI.S. SPA (PRC)
partner PT HOLOS HOLOS SOLUÇÕES AVANÇADAS EM TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMAÇÃO, S.A. (PRC)
participant UK TQC TQC LIMITED (PRC)
partner ES MSI MONDRAGON SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
partner US VT VIRGINIA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE AND STATE UNIVERSITY (HES)
partner ES EUSKAL HERRIKO ELEKTRONIKA ETA INFORMAZIO ASOCIACION DE INDUSTRIAS DE CONOCIMIENTO Y TECNOLOGIA - GAIA - EUSKALHERRIKO EZAGUTZA ETA TEKNOLOGIA INDUSTRIEN ELKARTEA (OTH)
partner ES IDK IDEKO S COOP (REC)
participant ES TECNALIA FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
participant PT UNINOVA UNINOVA-INSTITUTO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO DE NOVAS TECNOLOGIAS-ASSOCIACAO (REC)
partner UK BUL BRUNEL UNIVERSITY LONDON (HES)
coordinator ES MGEP MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA JOSE MARIA ARIZMENDIARRIETA S COOP (HES)
partner BG UTCM CHIMIKOTECHNOLOGITCHEN I METALURGITCHEN UNIVERSITET (HES)
partner ES UPV/EHU UNIVERSIDAD DEL PAIS VASCO/ EUSKAL HERRIKO UNIBERTSITATEA (HES)
participant UK UoN THE UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM (HES)
participant IT CNR-DTA CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE (REC)
participant SE KTH KUNGLIGA TEKNISKA HOEGSKOLAN (HES)

 QU4LITY

Within the project QU4LITY this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant ES GHI GHI HORNOS INDUSTRIALES, SL (PRC)
participant FR TK-P THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA FRANCE SAS (PRC)
participant PT RIA RIA STONE FABRICA DE LOUCA DE MESAEM GRES SA (PRC)
participant DE IDSA INTERNATIONAL DATA SPACES EV (REC)
participant ES ASTI ASTI MOBILE ROBOTICS SA (PRC)
participant FI VTT Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy (REC)
participant IT IMECH CONSORZIO INTELLIMECH (REC)
participant PT UNP UNPARALLEL INNOVATION LDA (PRC)
participant BE EIT EIT DIGITAL (OTH)
participant ES DAN DANOBAT (PRC)
participant ES AIC FUNDACION AIC AUTOMOTIVE INTELLIGENCE CENTER FUNDAZIOA (REC)
participant SI KOL KOLEKTOR GROUP VODENJE IN UPRAVLJANJE DRUZB DOO (PRC)
participant ES UNIM UNIMETRIK SA (PRC)
participant ES SQS SOFTWARE QUALITY SYSTEMS SA (PRC)
participant AT NXT NXTCONTROL GMBH (PRC)
participant ES FAGOR FAGOR ARRASATE S COOP (PRC)
participant IT PRIMA PRIMA INDUSTRIE SPA (PRC)
participant FI VISUAL VISUAL COMPONENTS OY (PRC)
participant DE PACE PACE AEROSPACE ENGINEERING AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY GMBH (PRC)
participant EL ATLAS ATLANTIS ENGINEERING AE (PRC)
participant NO SINTEF SINTEF MANUFACTURING AS (REC)
participant IT SYNESIS SYNESIS-SOCIETA CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA LIMITATA (OTH)
participant CH GF AGIE CHARMILLES NEW TECHNOLOGIES SA (PRC)
participant IT TTS TTS TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER SYSTEMS SRL (PRC)
participant EL AIT RESEARCH AND EDUCATION LABORATORY IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES (REC)
participant ES INNO ASOCIACION DE EMPRESAS TECNOLOGICAS INNOVALIA (REC)
participant DE ATB INSTITUT FÜR ANGEWANDTE SYSTEMTECHNIK BREMEN GMBH (REC)
participant IT WHR WHIRLPOOL EMEA SPA (PRC)
participant DE CONTI CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE GMBH (PRC)
participant NL PHILIPS PHILIPS CONSUMER LIFESTYLE BV (PRC)
participant AT TTT TTTECH COMPUTERTECHNIK AG (PRC)
participant DE TUDO TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT DORTMUND (HES)
participant DE TUBS TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET BRAUNSCHWEIG (HES)
participant IT POLIMI POLITECNICO DI MILANO (HES)
participant ES TID TELEFONICA INVESTIGACION Y DESARROLLO SA (PRC)
participant IT EII ENGINEERING - INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA SPA (PRC)
participant FR AIRBUS AIRBUS (PRC)
participant SI JSI INSTITUT JOZEF STEFAN (REC)
participant CH EPFL ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE FEDERALE DE LAUSANNE (HES)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant DE SIEMENS SIEMENS AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT (PRC)
participant NL TNO NEDERLANDSE ORGANISATIE VOOR TOEGEPAST NATUURWETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK TNO (REC)
participant FR CEA COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (REC)
coordinator ES ATOS ATOS SPAIN SA (PRC)

 Arrowhead Tools

Within the project Arrowhead Tools this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant CH EQCH EQUA SOLUTIONS AG (PRC)
participant DE Semantis SEMANTIS INFORMATION BUILDERS GMBH (PRC)
participant FR TECHNEXT TECHNEXT (PRC)
participant SE LQT LUNDQVIST TRAVARU AB (PRC)
participant NO TELLU IOT TELLU IOT AS (PRC)
participant NO SAP SAP NORWAY AS (PRC)
participant SE PODCOMP PODCOMP AB (PRC)
participant ES REUSE KNOWLEDGE CENTRIC SOLUTIONS SL (PRC)
participant ES dotGIS DOTGIS CORPORATION SL (PRC)
participant DE EDMS INSTITUTE FUR ENGINEERING DESING OF MECHATRONIC SYSTEMS UND MPLM EV (REC)
participant PL DAC DAC Spolka Akcyjna (PRC)
participant FI VTT Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy (REC)
participant AT FB FORSCHUNG BURGENLAND GMBH (REC)
participant HU IQL INCQUERY LABS KUTATAS-FEJLESZTESI KFT (PRC)
participant DE ECLIPSE ECLIPSE FOUNDATION EUROPE GMBH (PRC)
participant DE SYSTEMA SYSTEMA SYSTEMENTWICKLUNG DIPL INF.MANFRED AUSTEN GMBH (PRC)
participant NL ICT ICT AUTOMATISERING NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant HU EVOPRO EVOPRO INNOVATION KFT (PRC)
participant AT KAI KAI KOMPETENZZENTRUM AUTOMOBIL - UND INDUSTRIEELEKTRONIK GMBH (PRC)
participant PT FCT/UNL UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (HES)
participant SE BNEARIT BNEARIT AB (PRC)
participant ES FAUT FAGOR AUTOMATION S COOP (PRC)
participant DE BOSCH SI BOSCH SOFTWARE INNOVATIONS GMBH (PRC)
participant SE EQUA EQUA SIMULATION AB (PRC)
participant NO HIOF HOGSKOLEN I OSTFOLD (HES)
participant ES ULMA ULMA EMBEDDED SOLUTIONS S COOP (PRC)
participant IT EUROTECH EUROTECH SPA (PRC)
participant AT CISC CISC SEMICONDUCTOR GMBH (PRC)
participant ES FAGOR ARRASATE FAGOR ARRASATE S COOP (PRC)
participant IT REPLY SANTER REPLY SPA (PRC)
participant FR MAGI MAGILLEM DESIGN SERVICES SAS (PRC)
participant DE EXPLEO EXPLEO GERMANY GMBH (PRC)
participant ES MSI MONDRAGON SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PRC)
participant DE IFD INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES DRESDEN GMBH& CO KG (PRC)
participant AT AEE ARBEITSGEMEINSCHAFT - ERNEUERBARE ENERGIE - INSTITUT FUR NACHHALTIGE TECHNOLOGIEN (REC)
participant FI WAPICE WAPICE OY (PRC)
participant HU AITIA AITIA INTERNATIONAL INFORMATIKAI ZARTKORUEN MUKODO RT (PRC)
participant LV EDI ELEKTRONIKAS UN DATORZINATNU INSTITUTS (REC)
participant AT VIF VIRTUAL VEHICLE RESEARCH GMBH (REC)
participant FR ST-Fr STMICROELECTRONICS GRENOBLE 2 SAS (PRC)
participant RO ROPARDO ROPARDO SRL (PRC)
participant CZ CAMEA CAMEA, spol. s r.o. (PRC)
participant BE SIRRIS SIRRIS HET COLLECTIEF CENTRUM VAN DE TECHNOLOGISCHE INDUSTRIE (REC)
participant SE BOL BOLIDEN MINERAL AB (PRC)
participant BE 3E 3E (PRC)
participant SE LIND LINDBACKS BYGG AB (PRC)
participant SE VTC VOLVO LASTVAGNAR AB (PRC)
participant TR ARCELIK ARCELIK A.S. (PRC)
participant FI ABB ABB OY (PRC)
participant DE IFAK INSTITUT FUER AUTOMATION UND KOMMUNIKATION E.V. MAGDEBURG (REC)
participant ES IKER IKERLAN S. COOP (OTH)
participant AT AIT AIT AUSTRIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GMBH (REC)
participant PL GDANSK UT POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (HES)
participant NL PMS PHILIPS MEDICAL SYSTEMS NEDERLAND BV (PRC)
participant CZ UTIA AV CR USTAV TEORIE INFORMACE A AUTOMATIZACE AV CR VVI (REC)
participant FI CSC CSC-TIETEEN TIETOTEKNIIKAN KESKUS OY (OTH)
participant DE HTW Hochschule fuer Technik und Wirtschaft Dresden (HES)
participant IT IUNET CONSORZIO NAZIONALE INTERUNIVERSITARIO PER LA NANOELETTRONICA (REC)
participant RO BEIA BEIA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL SRL (PRC)
participant AT IFAT INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRIA AG (PRC)
participant NL TECHNOLUTION BV TECHNOLUTION BV (PRC)
participant NO Jotne JOTNE EPM TECHNOLOGY AS (PRC)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
participant CZ UNIPRA CESKE VYSOKE UCENI TECHNICKE V PRAZE (HES)
participant ES MGEP MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA JOSE MARIA ARIZMENDIARRIETA S COOP (HES)
participant DE UZL UNIVERSITAET zu LUEBECK (HES)
participant CZ BUT VYSOKE UCENI TECHNICKE V BRNE (HES)
coordinator SE LTU LULEA TEKNISKA UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant DE TUK TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET KAISERSLAUTERN (HES)
participant DE TUD TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET DRESDEN (HES)
participant ES UC3M UNIVERSIDAD CARLOS III DE MADRID (HES)
participant HU BME BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (HES)
participant DE BOSCH ROBERT BOSCH GMBH (PRC)
participant NL ASML ASML NETHERLANDS B.V. (PRC)
participant NL TU/e TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (HES)
participant IT ST-I STMICROELECTRONICS SRL (PRC)
participant IT POLITO POLITECNICO DI TORINO (HES)
participant NO NTNU NORGES TEKNISK-NATURVITENSKAPELIGE UNIVERSITET NTNU (HES)
participant DE IFAG INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG (PRC)
participant FR CEA COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (REC)