Opendata, web and dolomites

F6S NETWORK LIMITED (United Kingdom): list of projects

The following table shows the list of Horizon 2020 projects developed by "F6S NETWORK LIMITED". Projects are ordered by starting date.

Click on table headers to rearrange data.

# acronym  programme  role  EC contrib.  start  views 
1 InvestHorizon   H2020-EU.2.2. participant 131˙612.00 2014-12-01 526
2 STARTUP- SCALEUP   H2020-EU.2.1.1.3. participant 158˙681.00 2015-01-01 507
3 DIGISTART   H2020-EU.2.1.1.3. participant 136˙250.00 2015-01-01 558
4 LIFE   H2020-EU.2.1.1.3. participant 26˙406.00 2015-01-01 580
5 I3   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 218˙875.00 2016-01-01 681
6 DIATOMIC   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 378˙875.00 2017-09-01 792
7 EDI   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 156˙078.00 2018-01-01 516
8 Startup Lighthouse   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 94˙500.00 2018-01-01 484
9 Soft-Landing   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 124˙862.00 2017-12-01 447
10 EOSC-hub   H2020-EU.1.4.1.3. participant 132˙812.00 2018-01-01 435
11 M-Sec   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 128˙750.00 2018-07-01 152
12 TRINITY   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 152˙950.00 2019-01-01 205
13 NGI Godfathers Prog.   H2020-EU.2.1.1. coordinator 1˙114˙750.00 2019-01-01 165
14 Block.IS   H2020-EU.2.3.2.2. coordinator 227˙368.00 2019-05-01 151
15 DEMETER   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 82˙963.00 2019-09-01 183
16 BlockStart   H2020-EU.2.3.2.2. participant 176˙750.00 2019-09-01 161
17 iPRODUCE   H2020-EU.2.1.5.1. participant 231˙875.00 2020-01-01 167
18 DAPSI   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 192˙812.00 2019-11-01 151
19 KYKLOS 4.0   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 199˙587.00 2020-01-01 174
20 MediaMotorEurope   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 159˙862.00 2020-01-01 162
21 XEUROPE   H2020-EU.2.1.1. coordinator 253˙818.00 2020-01-01 148
22 HUBCAP   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 232˙443.00 2020-01-01 169
totale 4˙712˙879.00

Network analysis

This organization collaborated with partners in 35 countries.

 InvestHorizon

Within the project InvestHorizon this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DE bwcon GmbH BWCON GMBH (PRC)
participant BE ECN EUROPEAN CROWDFUNDING NETWORK (OTH)
participant BE ECH EUROCHAMBRES-ASSOCIATION DES CHAMBRES DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE EUROPEENNES ASSOCIATION INTERNATIONALE (OTH)
participant BE EBAN European Business Angel Network (OTH)
participant NL ASTP ASSOCIATION OF EUROPEAN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER PROFESSIONALS (OTH)
participant BE EBN EUROPEAN BUSINESS AND INNOVATION CENTRE NETWORK AISBL (OTH)
coordinator BE EUN EUROPE UNLIMITED S.A. (PRC)
participant NL TILBURG STICHTING KATHOLIEKE UNIVERSITEIT BRABANT (HES)
participant BE ULIEGE UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE (HES)

 STARTUP- SCALEUP

Within the project STARTUP- SCALEUP this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant ES H&M HUGIN&MUNIN SL (PRC)
participant ES BLU BLUSPECS INNOVATION SL (PRC)
participant NL CROSSPRING CROSSPRING LAB BV (PRC)
participant LT SD VSI STARTUP DIVISION (OTH)
coordinator ES UPCT UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE CARTAGENA (HES)
participant IE DCU DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY (HES)

 DIGISTART

Within the project DIGISTART this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant SE Clusterland Sweden CLUSTERLAND SWEDEN AB (PRC)
participant PT BETA I BETA-I, ASSOCIACAO PARA A PROMOCAODA INOVACAO E DO EMPREENDEDORISMO (OTH)
coordinator PT FCT/UNL UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (HES)
coordinator PT FCT/UNL FACULDADE DE CIENCIAS E TECNOLOGIADA UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (HES)

 LIFE

Within the project LIFE this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant FI Startup100 STARTUP100 (OTH)
participant UK Tech.eu FORES MEDIA LIMITED (PRC)
participant ES Chamberi Valley ASOCIACION CHAMBERI VALLEY (OTH)
participant ES OUTSIGHT OUTSIGHT S.L.U (PRC)
participant NO Startup Norway STARTUP NORWAY (PRC)
participant NL R.A.U.M. ROB AALDERS URBAN MEDIA (PRC)
participant EE WISE GUYS WISE GUYS INVESTMENT OU (PRC)
coordinator BE SB STARTUPS.BE (OTH)
participant LT SD VSI STARTUP DIVISION (OTH)
participant HR ZIP ZAGREBACKI INKUBATOR PODUZETNISTVA (OTH)
participant ES TEVA ASSOCIACION TETUAN VALLEY (OTH)
participant PT BETA I BETA-I, ASSOCIACAO PARA A PROMOCAODA INOVACAO E DO EMPREENDEDORISMO (OTH)
participant DE XPR UNTERNEHMERTUM GMBH (OTH)
participant FR SISE NUMA (OTH)

 I3

Within the project I3 this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT EUROKLEIS EUROKLEIS SRL (PRC)
participant IT T6ECO T6 ECOSYSTEMS SRL (PRC)
coordinator BE IMINDS IMINDS (REC)
coordinator BE imec INTERUNIVERSITAIR MICRO-ELECTRONICA CENTRUM (REC)

 DIATOMIC

Within the project DIATOMIC this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant PT FASTT GOLDEN MONARQUE SCR SA (PRC)
participant RS BIOS BIOSENSE INSTITUTE - RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES IN BIOSYSTEMS (REC)
participant RS INO INOSENS DOO NOVI SAD (PRC)
participant ES LIB LIBELIUM COMUNICACIONES DISTRIBUIDAS SL (PRC)
participant PT IPN INSTITUTO PEDRO NUNES ASSOCIACAO PARA A INOVACAO E DESENVOLVIMENTO EM CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA (REC)
participant EL SYN SYNELIXIS LYSEIS PLIROFORIKIS AUTOMATISMOU & TILEPIKOINONION ANONIMI ETAIRIA (PRC)
coordinator BE INTRASOFT INTRASOFT INTERNATIONAL (PRC)
participant DE FRH FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)

 EDI

Within the project EDI this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant TR MIGROS MIGROS TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI (PRC)
participant ES VW VOLKSWAGEN NAVARRA SA (PRC)
participant PT VIAVERDE VIA VERDE PORTUGAL-GESTAO DE SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS DE COBRANCA SA (PRC)
participant DE ESH-INNOVATION ETVENTURE CORPORATE INNOVATION GMBH (PRC)
participant TR YKT YAPI KREDI TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI (PRC)
participant DE ES HUB ETVENTURE STARTUP HUB GMBH (PRC)
participant ES JOT JOT INTERNET MEDIA ESPAÑA SL (PRC)
participant PT VPS VIRTUAL POWER SOLUTIONS SA (PRC)
participant PL ENERGA ENERGA OPERATOR SA (PRC)
participant PT SONAE SONAE MC - SERVICOS PARTILHADOS, SA (PRC)
participant DE eSH ETVENTURE GMBH (PRC)
participant ES ACASA AUTOMOBIL CLUB ASSISTENCIA SA (PRC)
participant ES EMASESA EMPRESA METROPOLITANA DE ABASTECIMIENTO Y SANEAMIENTO DE AGUAS DE SEVILLA SA (PRC)
participant SI ELEK-LJ ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA PODJETJE ZADISTRIBUCIJO ELEKTRICNE ENERGIJE D.D. (PRC)
participant AT UBIMET UBIMET GMBH (PRC)
participant ES EFE AGENCIA EFE SAU, S.M.E. (PRC)
participant ES ZABALA ZABALA INNOVATION CONSULTING, S.A. (PRC)
participant BE VRT DE VLAAMSE RADIO EN TELEVISIEOMROEPORGANISATIE NV (OTH)
coordinator ES UDEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD DE LA IGLESIA DE DEUSTO ENTIDAD RELIGIOSA (HES)
participant IT ENG ENGINEERING - INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA SPA (PRC)
participant DE TUB TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT BERLIN (HES)

 Startup Lighthouse

Within the project Startup Lighthouse this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant PT FastTrack GOLDEN MONARQUE SCR SA (PRC)
participant DE ES HUB ETVENTURE STARTUP HUB GMBH (PRC)
participant IE RyanAcademy THE DCU RYAN ACADEMY DESIGNATED ACTIVITY COMPANY (PRC)
participant DE eSH ETVENTURE GMBH (PRC)
participant LT SD VSI STARTUP DIVISION (OTH)
coordinator EL VILABS VILABS OE (PRC)

 Soft-Landing

Within the project Soft-Landing this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DE GTEC GERMANTECH OPERATIONS GMBH (PRC)
participant NL CROSSPRING CROSSPRING LAB BV (PRC)
coordinator LT StartupDivision VSI STARTUP DIVISION (OTH)
participant FR IMT INSTITUT MINES-TELECOM (HES)

 EOSC-hub

Within the project EOSC-hub this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant UK UKRI UNITED KINGDOM RESEARCH AND INNOVATION (REC)
participant IE Bentley BENTLEY SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (PRC)
participant CY S5 SUITE5 DATA INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (PRC)
participant PL IDEGO IDEGO GROUP SP ZOO (PRC)
participant PL KOMA Nord KOMA NORD SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA (PRC)
participant IT Yottacle YOTTACLE SRL (PRC)
participant PL CloudFerro CLOUDFERRO SP ZOO (PRC)
participant IE SUITE5 SUITE5 DATA INTELLIGENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (PRC)
participant NO SIGMA2 UNINETT SIGMA2 AS (PRC)
participant AT EODC EODC EARTH OBSERVATION DATA CENTREFOR WATER RESOURCES MONITORING GMBH (PRC)
participant ES Hidronav HIDRONAV TECHNOLOGIES S.L. (PRC)
participant FR eSDF E-SCIENCE DATA FACTORY (PRC)
participant NL CLARIN CLARIN ERIC (REC)
participant AT BBMRI-ERIC BIOBANKS AND BIOMOLECULAR RESOURCES RESEARCH INFRASTRUCTURE CONSORTIUM (BBMRI-ERIC) (REC)
participant FR ECRIN ECRIN EUROPEAN CLINICAL RESEARCH INFRASTRUCTURE NETWORK (REC)
participant UK JISC JISC LBG (OTH)
participant IT Moxoff MOXOFF SPA (PRC)
participant NL SURFSARA BV SURFSARA BV (PRC)
participant PT ACTION MODULERS ACTION MODULERS - CONSULTING & TECNOLOGY, LDA (PRC)
participant SI Sinergise SINERGISE LABORATORIJ ZA GEOGRAFSKEINFORMACIJSKE SISTEME DOO (PRC)
participant DE GWDG GESELLSCHAFT FUR WISSENSCHAFTLICHE DATENVERARBEITUNG MBH GOTTINGEN (REC)
participant IT MEEO METEOROLOGICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL EARTH OBSERVATION SRL (PRC)
participant DE RASDAMAN RASDAMAN GMBH (PRC)
coordinator NL EGI.eu STICHTING EGI (OTH)
participant SE EISCAT EISCAT SCIENTIFIC ASSOCIATION (REC)
participant DE KIT KARLSRUHER INSTITUT FUER TECHNOLOGIE (HES)
participant FR CINES CENTRE INFORMATIQUE NATIONAL DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR (PUB)
participant NL MARIS MARIENE INFORMATIE SERVICE MARIS BV (PRC)
participant DE DKRZ DEUTSCHES KLIMARECHENZENTRUM GMBH (REC)
participant ES AIDIMME INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO METALMECANICO, MUEBLE, MADERA, EMBALAJE Y AFINES-AIDIMME (REC)
participant UK CCFE (UKAEA) UNITED KINGDOM ATOMIC ENERGY AUTHORITY (REC)
participant PT LNEC LABORATORIO NACIONAL DE ENGENHARIA CIVIL (REC)
participant IT FONDAZIONE CMCC FONDAZIONE CENTRO EURO-MEDITERRANEOSUI CAMBIAMENTI CLIMATICI (REC)
participant AT EAA UMWELTBUNDESAMT GESELLSCHAFT MIT BESCHRANKTER HAFTUNG (UBA GMBH) (OTH)
participant IT INGV ISTITUTO NAZIONALE DI GEOFISICA E VULCANOLOGIA (REC)
participant NL ASTRON STICHTING ASTRON, NETHERLANDS INSTITUTE FOR RADIO ASTRONOMY (REC)
participant IT CIRMMP CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO RISONANZE MAGNETICHE DI METALLO PROTEINE (HES)
participant NL GEANT Assn GEANT VERENIGING (REC)
participant PL PSNC INSTYTUT CHEMII BIOORGANICZNEJ POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (REC)
participant CZ CESNET CESNET ZAJMOVE SDRUZENI PRAVNICKYCH OSOB (REC)
participant EL IASA INSTITUTE OF ACCELERATING SYSTEMS AND APPLICATIONS (HES)
participant SK IISAS USTAV INFORMATIKY, SLOVENSKA AKADEMIA VIED (HES)
participant TW AS (ASGC) ACADEMIA SINICA (HES)
participant NL FOM STICHTING NEDERLANDSE WETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK INSTITUTEN (REC)
participant FR IFREMER INSTITUT FRANCAIS DE RECHERCHE POUR L'EXPLOITATION DE LA MER (REC)
participant FI CSC CSC-TIETEEN TIETOTEKNIIKAN KESKUS OY (OTH)
participant HU MTA SZTAKI MAGYAR TUDOMANYOS AKADEMIA SZAMITASTECHNIKAI ES AUTOMATIZALASI KUTATOINTEZET (REC)
participant EL NOA ETHNIKO ASTEROSKOPEIO ATHINON (REC)
participant HR SRCE SVEUCILISTE U ZAGREBU SVEUCILISNI RACUNSKI CENTAR (REC)
participant ES BSC BARCELONA SUPERCOMPUTING CENTER - CENTRO NACIONAL DE SUPERCOMPUTACION (REC)
participant PT LIP LABORATORIO DE INSTRUMENTACAO E FISICA EXPERIMENTAL DE PARTICULAS LIP (REC)
participant ES Ecohydros ECOHYDROS SL (PRC)
participant UK TRUST-IT TRUST-IT SERVICES LIMITED (PRC)
participant IT TERRADUE TERRADUE SRL (PRC)
participant IT CINECA CINECA CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO (REC)
participant PL AGH / AGH-UST AKADEMIA GORNICZO-HUTNICZA IM. STANISLAWA STASZICA W KRAKOWIE (HES)
participant ES USE UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA (HES)
participant HR RBI RUDER BOSKOVIC INSTITUTE (REC)
participant ES UC-IHC UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA (HES)
participant CZ MU Masarykova univerzita (HES)
participant SE ULUND LUNDS UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant BE VUB VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT BRUSSEL (HES)
participant EL GRNET NATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURES FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNNOLOGY (PRC)
participant UK UEDIN THE UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH (HES)
participant UK UCL UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LONDON (HES)
participant BE ULG UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE (HES)
participant IT CNR CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE (REC)
participant UK STFC SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FACILITIES COUNCIL (REC)
participant DE FZJ FORSCHUNGSZENTRUM JULICH GMBH (REC)
participant SE UU UPPSALA UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant CH CERN EUROPEAN ORGANIZATION FOR NUCLEAR RESEARCH (REC)
participant DE EMBL EUROPEAN MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LABORATORY (REC)
participant DE MPL MAX-PLANCK-GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FORDERUNG DER WISSENSCHAFTEN EV (REC)
participant DK DTU DANMARKS TEKNISKE UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant ES CSIC AGENCIA ESTATAL CONSEJO SUPERIOR DEINVESTIGACIONES CIENTIFICAS (REC)
participant FR CEA COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (REC)
participant IT INFN ISTITUTO NAZIONALE DI FISICA NUCLEARE (REC)
participant DE GFZ HELMHOLTZ ZENTRUM POTSDAM DEUTSCHESGEOFORSCHUNGSZENTRUM GFZ (REC)
participant FR CNRS CENTRE NATIONAL DE LA RECHERCHE SCIENTIFIQUE CNRS (REC)

 M-Sec

Within the project M-Sec this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator ES WLI WORLDLINE IBERIA SA (PRC)
participant ES SAN AYUNTAMIENTO DE SANTANDER (PUB)
participant ES TST TECNOLOGIAS SERVICIOS TELEMATICOS YSISTEMAS SA (PRC)
participant EL ICCS INSTITUTE OF COMMUNICATION AND COMPUTER SYSTEMS (REC)
participant FR CEA COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (REC)

 TRINITY

Within the project TRINITY this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator FI TAU TAMPEREEN KORKEAKOULUSAATIO SR (HES)
participant NO DNT TOPPINDUSTRISENTERET AS (OTH)
participant LT CIVITTA UAB CIVITTA (PRC)
participant DE LP LP-MONTAGETECHNIK GMBH (PRC)
participant BE LSEC LEUVEN SECURITY EXCELLENCE CONSORTIUM L-SEC VZW (OTH)
coordinator FI TUT TTY-SAATIO (HES)
participant BE MAKE FLANDERS MAKE VZW (REC)
participant FI FASTEMS Fastems Oy Ab (PRC)
participant FI CENT CENTRIA AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HES)
participant LV EDI ELEKTRONIKAS UN DATORZINATNU INSTITUTS (REC)
participant BE CECIMO COMITE EUROPEEN DE COOPERATION DES INDUSTRIES DE LA MACHINE-OUTIL CECIMO AISBL (OTH)
participant NO UiT UNIVERSITETET I TROMSOE - NORGES ARKTISKE UNIVERSITET (HES)
participant EL UPAT PANEPISTIMIO PATRON (HES)
participant HU BME BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (HES)
participant SI JSI INSTITUT JOZEF STEFAN (REC)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)

 NGI Godfathers Prog.

Within the project NGI Godfathers Prog. this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant FR IINV INTERINNOV SAS (PRC)
participant ES ZABALA ZABALA INNOVATION CONSULTING, S.A. (PRC)

 Block.IS

Within the project Block.IS this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant UK FTS FINTECHSTAGE LTD (PRC)
participant IE IDI INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT IRELAND LIMITED (PRC)
participant RS INOSENS INOSENS DOO NOVI SAD (PRC)
participant ES FEDACOVA FEDERACION EMPRESARIAL DE AGROALIMENTACION DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA(FEDACOVA) (OTH)
participant LT CIV LT UAB CIVITTA (PRC)
participant RS VOICT POSLOVNO UDRUZENJE VOJVODJANSKI IKT KLASTER (OTH)
participant BE PIN SME EUROPEAN DIGITAL SME ALLIANCE (OTH)
participant EL SYNELIXIS SYNELIXIS LYSEIS PLIROFORIKIS AUTOMATISMOU & TILEPIKOINONION ANONIMI ETAIRIA (PRC)
participant DE R-TECH GMBH R-TECH GMBH (PRC)
participant LU INTRA INTRASOFT INTERNATIONAL SA (PRC)
participant NL TNO NEDERLANDSE ORGANISATIE VOOR TOEGEPAST NATUURWETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK TNO (REC)

 DEMETER

Within the project DEMETER this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant GE GFA GEORGIAN FARMERS ASSOCIATION (OTH)
participant NO TFoU TRONDELAG FORSKNING OG UTVIKLING AS (REC)
participant NO MIMIRO MIMIRO AS (PRC)
participant PL Frackowiak FRACKOWIAK MACIEJ (PRC)
participant PL RNapierala NAPIERALA RYSZARD (PRC)
participant PL IDEATRONIK IDEATRONIK SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA (PRC)
participant PT FENADEGAS FENADEGAS FEDERACAO NACIONALDAS ADEGAS COOPS FCRL (OTH)
participant IT WFO-OMA ORGANIZZAZIONE MONDIALE DEGLI AGRICOLTORI (OTH)
participant IT Maccarese MACCARESE SPA SOCIETA AGRICOLA (PRC)
participant IT Latte Sano ARIETE FATTORIA LATTE SANO SPA (PRC)
participant GE Indata INDATA LLC (PRC)
participant RS SREM UDRUZENJE PROIZVODJACA GROZDJA I VINA SA OZNAKOM GEOGRAFSKOG POREKLA SREM - FRUSKA GORA (OTH)
participant RS SINKOVIC AGROPRODUKT-SINKOVIC DOO (PRC)
participant NO Dataflow LANDBRUKETS DATAFLYT SA (PRC)
participant RS DNET Labs DNET LABS DOO NOVI SAD (PRC)
participant RO APPR ASOCIATIA PRODUCATORILOR DE PORUMB DIN ROMANIA (OTH)
participant BE AVR BVBA AVR BVBA (PRC)
participant NO SINTEF SINTEF AS (REC)
participant IT Agricolus AGRICOLUS S.R.L. (PRC)
participant SI PROSPEH DOO PROSPEH, POSLOVNE STORITVE IN DIGITALNE RESITVE DOO (PRC)
participant IE THE IFA FEIRMEOIRI AONTUITHE NA H-EIREANN IONTAOBIATHE TEORANTA LBG (PRC)
participant ES OdinS ODIN SOLUTIONS S.L. (PRC)
participant UK ICE INFORMATION CATALYST FOR ENTERPRISE LTD (PRC)
participant DE m2Xpert M2XPERT GMBH & CO KG (PRC)
participant ES FEDE PULVERIZADORES FEDE SL (PRC)
participant SI ITC ITC - INOVACIJSKO TEHNOLOSKI GROZD MURSKA SOBOTA (REC)
participant BE ZOE BEL ZOETIS BELGIUM SA (PRC)
participant PL WODR WIELKOPOLSKI OSRODEK DORADZTWA ROLNICZEGO W POZNANIU (PUB)
participant ME UDG UNIVERZITET DONJA GORICA PODGORICA (HES)
participant DE JD JOHN DEERE GMBH & CO. KG*JD (PRC)
participant PT INIAV INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGAÇAO AGRARIA E VETERINARIA (REC)
participant EL HAO ELLINIKOS GEORGIKOS ORGANISMOS - DIMITRA (HES)
participant ME Plantaze 13 JUL PLANTAZE AD PODGORICA (PRC)
participant ES VICOM FUNDACION CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE INTERACCION VISUAL Y COMUNICACIONES VICOMTECH (REC)
participant IT ROTECH RO TECHNOLOGY SRL (PRC)
participant ES CODAN S.A. CODAN SA (PRC)
participant NO AVINET ASPLAN VIAK INTERNET AS (PRC)
participant FI PROBOT PROBOT OY (PRC)
participant ES TRAGSA EMPRESA DE TRANSFORMACION AGRARIA SA (PRC)
participant PT Ubiwhere UBIWHERE LDA (PRC)
participant FI CENTRIA CENTRIA AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HES)
participant IT Coldiretti CONFEDERAZIONE NAZIONALE COLDIRETTI (OTH)
participant CZ LESPRO LESPROJEKT SLUZBY SRO (PRC)
participant RO SIVECO SIVECO ROMANIA SA (PRC)
participant IE TEAGASC TEAGASC - AGRICULTURE AND FOOD DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (HES)
participant PT INESC TEC INESC TEC - INSTITUTO DE ENGENHARIADE SISTEMAS E COMPUTADORES, TECNOLOGIA E CIENCIA (REC)
participant PL PSNC INSTYTUT CHEMII BIOORGANICZNEJ POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (REC)
participant ES TECNALIA FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
coordinator IE WIT WATERFORD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (HES)
participant UK OGCE OPEN GEOSPATIAL CONSORTIUM (EUROPE)LIMITED (PRC)
participant BE VITO VLAAMSE INSTELLING VOOR TECHNOLOGISCH ONDERZOEK N.V. (REC)
participant EL ICCS INSTITUTE OF COMMUNICATION AND COMPUTER SYSTEMS (REC)
participant LU INTRA INTRASOFT INTERNATIONAL SA (PRC)
participant ES UMU UNIVERSIDAD DE MURCIA (HES)
participant IT ENG ENGINEERING - INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA SPA (PRC)
participant ES UPM UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE MADRID (HES)
participant IE UCC UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK - NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELAND, CORK (HES)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant ES ATOS ATOS SPAIN SA (PRC)

 BlockStart

Within the project BlockStart this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator PT BRPX BRIGHT DEVELOPMENT STUDIO SA (PRC)
participant LT CIV LT UAB CIVITTA (PRC)

 iPRODUCE

Within the project iPRODUCE this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant DK betaFACTORY BETAFACTORY IVS (PRC)
participant FR Vosges FABLABVOSGES (OTH)
participant DE MSB MAKERSPACE BONN E V (OTH)
participant EL AIDPLEX Ο.Ε AIDPLEX OE (PRC)
participant ES VLC OCEANO NARANJA SL (PRC)
participant FR EXCELCAR EXCELCAR (OTH)
participant ES LAG LAGRAMA SL (PRC)
participant FR MAT MATERALIA (OTH)
participant UK ICE INFORMATION CATALYST FOR ENTERPRISE LTD (PRC)
participant IT E@W ENERGY@WORK SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA A R.L. (OTH)
participant LU EURODYN EUROPEAN DYNAMICS LUXEMBOURG SA (PRC)
participant IT TS TRENTINO SVILUPPO SPA (PRC)
participant BE WR WHITE RESEARCH SPRL (PRC)
participant DK CBS COPENHAGEN BUSINESS SCHOOL (HES)
coordinator ES AID INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO METALMECANICO, MUEBLE, MADERA, EMBALAJE Y AFINES-AIDIMME (REC)
participant EL CERTH ETHNIKO KENTRO EREVNAS KAI TECHNOLOGIKIS ANAPTYXIS (REC)
participant DE ZENIT ZENIT ZENTRUM FUR INNOVATION UND TECHNIK IN NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN GMBH (PRC)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant DE SIEMENS SIEMENS AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT (PRC)

 DAPSI

Within the project DAPSI this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator ES ZABALA ZABALA INNOVATION CONSULTING, S.A. (PRC)
participant FR 03D EMSE INSTITUT MINES-TELECOM (HES)
participant IT ENG ENGINEERING - INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA SPA (PRC)
participant FR CAP CAP DIGITAL (OTH)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)

 KYKLOS 4.0

Within the project KYKLOS 4.0 this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant EL TWI TWI ELLAS ASTIKI MI KERDOSKOPIKI ETAIREIA (REC)
participant CY INNOV-ACTS INNOV-ACTS LIMITED (PRC)
participant IT Pro Medicare PRO MEDICARE SRL (PRC)
participant IL KANFIT KANFIT LTD (PRC)
participant EL EfB ENGINEERS FOR BUSINESS IPIRESIES TECHNOLOGIAS KAI MICHANIKIS ANONIMI ETAIRIA (PRC)
participant EL PINDOS "AGROTIKOS PTINOTROFIKOS SYNETERISMOS IOANNINON ""I PINDOS""" (PRC)
participant IE KT KONNEKT ABLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (PRC)
participant IT GFT GFT ITALIA SRL (PRC)
participant ES AST ASTILLEROS DE SANTANDER SA (PRC)
participant FR CIRTES CIRTES SRC (PRC)
participant IT DIGRO DIAD GROUP SRL (PRC)
participant ES ADSYS ADVANTIC SISTEMAS Y SERVICIOS SL (PRC)
participant BE DIGITAL SME EUROPEAN DIGITAL SME ALLIANCE (OTH)
participant RO CON CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SRL (PRC)
participant TR VESTEL VESTEL ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI (PRC)
participant IT MAGG MAGGIOLI SPA (PRC)
participant PT UC-LCA UNIVERSIDADE DE COIMBRA (HES)
participant RO SIVECO SIVECO ROMANIA SA (PRC)
participant EL ALGOSYSTEMS ALGOSYSTEMS ANONIMI TECHNIKI EMPORIKI ETAIRIA PLIROFORIKIS AUTOMATISMON KAI METROLOGIAS (PRC)
participant EL CERTH ETHNIKO KENTRO EREVNAS KAI TECHNOLOGIKIS ANAPTYXIS (REC)
participant IT CETMA CENTRO DI RICERCHE EUROPEO DI TECNOLOGIE DESIGN E MATERIALI (REC)
coordinator ES Tecnalia FUNDACION TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION (REC)
participant ES CIMNE CENTRE INTERNACIONAL DE METODES NUMERICS EN ENGINYERIA (REC)
participant PT PDM PDM E FC PROJECTO DESENVOLVIMENTO MANUTENCAO FORMACAO E CONSULTADORIALDA (PRC)
participant NO Jotne JOTNE EPM TECHNOLOGY AS (PRC)
participant IL GRC GE MEDICAL SYSTEMS ISRAEL LTD (PRC)
participant ES UPM UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE MADRID (HES)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)

 MediaMotorEurope

Within the project MediaMotorEurope this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant PT FTG FASTTRACK ACTION, LDA (PRC)
participant NO MCB MEDIA CITY BERGEN AS (OTH)
participant BG CSKC KLASTER SOFIA GRAD NA ZNANIETO (REC)
participant EL THERMI THERMI ANONYMI ETAIREIA TECHNOLOGIAS KAINOTOMIAS EREVNAS ANAPTYXIS VIOTECHNIAS KAI VIOMICHANIAS (PRC)
coordinator BE VRT DE VLAAMSE RADIO EN TELEVISIEOMROEPORGANISATIE NV (OTH)
participant EL ATC ATHENS TECHNOLOGY CENTER ANONYMI BIOMICHANIKI EMPORIKI KAI TECHNIKI ETAIREIA EFARMOGON YPSILIS TECHNOLOGIAS (PRC)

 XEUROPE

Within the project XEUROPE this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant HU DTERM DESIGN TERMINAL KOZHASZNU NONPROFIT KORLATOLT FELELOSSEGU TARSASAG (OTH)
participant FR GTRIBE GROWTH TRIBE FRANCE SAS (PRC)
participant LV TCHILL NODIBINAJUMS TECHCHILL (OTH)
participant NL TNW THE NEXT WEB BV (PRC)

 HUBCAP

Within the project HUBCAP this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant PT UNPARALLEL UNPARALLEL INNOVATION LDA (PRC)
participant DE VAL VALIDAS AG (PRC)
participant DE VSI VERIFIED SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL GMBH (PRC)
participant RO ULBS UNIVERSITATEA LUCIAN BLAGA DIN SIBIU (HES)
participant NL CLP CONTROLLAB PRODUCTS B.V. (PRC)
participant DE FORTISS FORTISS GMBH (REC)
participant AT VIF VIRTUAL VEHICLE RESEARCH GMBH (REC)
participant IT TTS TTS TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER SYSTEMS SRL (PRC)
participant SE RISE RISE RESEARCH INSTITUTES OF SWEDEN AB (REC)
participant IT FBK FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER (REC)
participant RO BEIA BEIA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL SRL (PRC)
participant IT POLIMI POLITECNICO DI MILANO (HES)
participant IT ENGINEERING ENGINEERING - INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA SPA (PRC)
participant UK UNEW UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE (HES)
participant SE KTH KUNGLIGA TEKNISKA HOEGSKOLAN (HES)
coordinator DK AU AARHUS UNIVERSITET (HES)