Opendata, web and dolomites

ART-ER-SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (Italy): list of projects

The following table shows the list of Horizon 2020 projects developed by "ART-ER-SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI". Projects are ordered by starting date.

Click on table headers to rearrange data.

# acronym  programme  role  EC contrib.  start  views 
1 KAMINLER   H2020-EU.2.3. participant 82˙077.00 2015-01-01 465
2 LEMON   H2020-EU.3.3.7. participant 89˙033.00 2016-02-01 1295
3 BUILDINTEREST   H2020-EU.3.3.7. participant 391˙875.00 2016-04-01 713
4 INCLUSIVE   H2020-EU.2.1.5.1. participant 335˙000.00 2016-10-01 497
5 ROCK   H2020-EU.3.5.6. participant 73˙957.00 2017-05-01 944
6 KAMINLER   H2020-EU.2.3. participant 116˙413.00 2017-01-01 421
7 VALUMICS   H2020-EU.3.2.2.3. participant 146˙713.00 2017-06-01 695
8 SmartAgriHubs   H2020-EU.3.2.1.3. participant 100˙000.00 2018-11-01 268
9 KAMINLER   H2020-EU.2.3. participant 55˙613.00 2019-01-01 153
10 TeRRItoria   H2020-EU.5.f.;H2020-EU.5.c. participant 150˙875.00 2019-02-01 160
11 IoTwins   H2020-EU.2.1.1. participant 400˙000.00 2019-09-01 224
12 Start-at-best   H2020-EU.2.3.2.2. participant 49˙375.00 2019-06-25 162
13 ImpAct Agencies   H2020-EU.2.3.2.2. coordinator 50˙000.00 2019-10-01 149
14 KAMINLER   H2020-EU.2.3.2.2. participant 117˙911.00 2020-01-01 174
totale 2˙158˙842.00

Network analysis

This organization collaborated with partners in 31 countries.

 KAMINLER

Within the project KAMINLER this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT Confindustria Emilia Romagna CONFINDUSTRIA EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)
participant IT CNA LOMBARDIA CONFEDERAZIONE NAZIONALE DELL ARTIGIANATO E DELLA PICCOLA E MEDIA IMPRESA (OTH)
participant IT S.I.D.I. Eurosportello - CCIAA Ravenna S.I.D.I. SPORTELLO DI INFORMAZIONEE DOCUMENTAZIONE PER LE IMPRE-SE -EUROSPORTELLO (PUB)
participant IT Unioncamere Lombardia UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELLA LOMBARDIA (PUB)
participant IT Confindustria Lombardia CONFINDUSTRIA LOMBARDIA (OTH)
participant IT INNOVHUB S INNOVHUB - STAZIONI SPERIMENTALI PER L'INDUSTRIA SRL (REC)
participant IT CNA CNA EMILIA ROMAGNA (OTH)
coordinator IT FINLOMBARDA FINANZIARIA REGIONALE PER LO SVILUPPO DELLA LOMBARDIA (FINLOMBARDA) (PRC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant IT FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE (OTH)
participant IT Unioncamere Emilia-Romagna UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELL' EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)
participant IT ENEA AGENZIA NAZIONALE PER LE NUOVE TECNOLOGIE, L'ENERGIA E LO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO SOSTENIBILE (REC)

 LEMON

Within the project LEMON this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT ACER AZIENDA CASA EMILIA ROMAGNA DELLA PROVINCIA DI REGGIO EMILIA (PUB)
participant IT ACER Parma ACER PARMA (PUB)
coordinator IT AESS AGENZIA PER L'ENERGIA E LO SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE ASSOCIAZIONE (OTH)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)

 BUILDINTEREST

Within the project BUILDINTEREST this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant NL DGB DGB BV (PRC)
participant FR BPIFRANCE BPIFRANCE FINANCEMENT SA (PRC)
coordinator NL PNO PNO CONSULTANTS BV (PRC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant BE EUN EUROPE UNLIMITED S.A. (PRC)
participant NL ECN STICHTING ENERGIEONDERZOEK CENTRUM NEDERLAND (REC)

 INCLUSIVE

Within the project INCLUSIVE this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT Progea Srl PROGEA SRL (PRC)
participant DE SoftFactory SOFTWARE FACTORY GESELLSCHAFT FÜR UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG UND SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING MBH (PRC)
participant TR SILVERLINE SILVERLINE ENDUSTRI VE TICARET A.S. (PRC)
participant DE KHS GmbH KHS GMBH (PRC)
participant EL GIZ DEBBACHE-LAGIOS EE (PRC)
participant IT SCM GROUP SPA SCM GROUP SPA (PRC)
participant IT E80 Elettric 80 S.p.a. (PRC)
participant PL CIOP-PIB CENTRALNY INSTYTUT OCHRONY PRACY - PANSTWOWY INSTYTUT BADAWCZY (REC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
coordinator IT UNIMORE UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA (HES)
participant DE TUM TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET MUENCHEN (HES)
participant DE RWTH RHEINISCH-WESTFAELISCHE TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE AACHEN (HES)

 ROCK

Within the project ROCK this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant ES ECO4CLIM ASOCIATION ECOPRENEURS FOR THE CLIMATE (OTH)
participant IT VBZ VIABIZZUNO SRL (PRC)
participant UK Liverpool LIVERPOOL CITY COUNCIL (PUB)
participant IT CONF CONFINDUSTRIA SERVIZI INNOVATIVI E TECNOLOGICI (OTH)
participant UK JB JULIES BICYCLE (OTH)
participant LT Vilnius VILNIAUS MIESTO SAVIVALDYBES ADMINISTRACIJA (PUB)
participant RO ARIES FILIALA TRANSILVANIA A ASOCIATIEI ROMANE PENTRU INDUSTRIA ELECTRONICA SI DE SOFTWARE (OTH)
participant IT NOW NOWHERE SRL (PRC)
participant EL ASFA ANOTATI SCHOLI KALON TECHNON (HES)
participant IT CORV CORVALLIS S.P.A. (PRC)
participant RO URBASo URBASOFIA SRL (PRC)
participant RO Cluj MUNICIPUL CLUJ-NAPOCA (PUB)
participant IT FITZ FONDAZIONE FITZCARRALDO (REC)
participant PT Lisbon CAMARA MUNICIPAL DE LISBOA (PUB)
participant ES VWG VIRTUALWARE 2007 SA (PRC)
participant IT Turin COMUNE DI TORINO (PUB)
participant CH DFRC DFRC AG (PRC)
participant MK Skopje CITY OF SKOPJE (PUB)
participant NL EIN GEMEENTE EINDHOVEN (PUB)
participant ES TASO TASO DESARROLLOS SL (PRC)
participant EL ADDMA ETAIREIA ANAPTYXIS KAI TOURISTIKIS PROVOLIS ATHINON - ANAPTYXIAKI ANONYMOS ETAIREIA ORGANISMOU TOPIKIS AFTODIOIKISIS (PRC)
participant FR Lyon COMMUNE DE LYON (PUB)
participant DE ICLEI EURO ICLEI EUROPEAN SECRETARIAT GMBH (ICLEI EUROPASEKRETARIAT GMBH) (OTH)
participant BE EUROCITIES ASBL EUROCITIES ASBL (OTH)
participant MK AF-UKIM Ss. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY IN SKOPJE (HES)
coordinator IT BOL COMUNE DI BOLOGNA (PUB)
participant LT VGTU VILNIAUS GEDIMINO TECHNIKOS UNIVERSITETAS (HES)
participant ES ACCIONA ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA (PRC)
participant PT ICSUL INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS (HES)
participant NL 05E TU/e TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (HES)
participant UK UoY UNIVERSITY OF YORK (HES)
participant IT UNIBO ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITA DI BOLOGNA (HES)

 KAMINLER

Within the project KAMINLER this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT Confindustria Emilia Romagna CONFINDUSTRIA EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)
participant IT CNA LOMBARDIA CONFEDERAZIONE NAZIONALE DELL ARTIGIANATO E DELLA PICCOLA E MEDIA IMPRESA (OTH)
participant IT S.I.D.I. Eurosportello - CCIAA Ravenna S.I.D.I. SPORTELLO DI INFORMAZIONEE DOCUMENTAZIONE PER LE IMPRE-SE -EUROSPORTELLO (PUB)
participant IT Unioncamere Lombardia UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELLA LOMBARDIA (PUB)
participant IT Confindustria Lombardia CONFINDUSTRIA LOMBARDIA (OTH)
participant IT INNOVHUB S INNOVHUB - STAZIONI SPERIMENTALI PER L'INDUSTRIA SRL (REC)
participant IT CNA CNA EMILIA ROMAGNA (OTH)
coordinator IT FINLOMBARDA FINANZIARIA REGIONALE PER LO SVILUPPO DELLA LOMBARDIA (FINLOMBARDA) (PRC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant IT FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE (OTH)
participant IT Unioncamere Emilia-Romagna UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELL' EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)
participant IT ENEA AGENZIA NAZIONALE PER LE NUOVE TECNOLOGIE, L'ENERGIA E LO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO SOSTENIBILE (REC)

 VALUMICS

Within the project VALUMICS this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant AT REWE Int. REWE INTERNATIONAL DIENSTLEISTUNGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH (PRC)
participant VN UEH TRUONG DAI HOC KINH TE THANH PHO HO CHI MINH (HES)
participant FI LUKE LUONNONVARAKESKUS (REC)
participant IT ERVET ERVET - EMILIA ROMAGNA VALORIZZAZIONE ECONOMICA TERRITORIO SPA (PRC)
participant RO ASSIST ASSIST SOFTWARE SRL (PRC)
participant FR IDDRI FONDATION INSTITUT DE RECHERCHE POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE ET LES RELATIONS INTERNATIONALES (REC)
participant IS MM MARKMAR EHF (PRC)
participant ES FIAB FEDERACION ESPANOLA DE INDUSTRIAS DE LA ALIMENTACION Y BEBIDAS (OTH)
participant CN CAU CHINA AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY (HES)
participant BE EAS EUROPEAN AQUACULTURE SOCIETY (OTH)
participant NO SINTEF SINTEF OCEAN AS (OTH)
participant DE IAMO LEIBNIZ-INSTITUT FUER AGRARENTWICKLUNG IN TRANSFORMATIONSOEKONOMIEN (IAMO) (REC)
participant DE CSCP COLLABORATING CENTRE ON SUSTAINABLE CONSUMPTION AND PRODUCTION GGMBH (REC)
participant FI LUT LAPPEENRANNAN-LAHDEN TEKNILLINEN YLIOPISTO LUT (HES)
coordinator IS UI HASKOLI ISLANDS (HES)
participant UK UH THE UNIVERSITY OF HERTFORDSHIRE HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (HES)
participant CZ CZU CESKA ZEMEDELSKA UNIVERZITA V PRAZE (HES)
participant IE NUID UCD UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELAND, DUBLIN (HES)
participant SE CHALMERS CHALMERS TEKNISKA HOEGSKOLA AB (HES)
participant UK UNEW UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE (HES)
participant IT UNIBO ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITA DI BOLOGNA (HES)

 SmartAgriHubs

Within the project SmartAgriHubs this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant FR GPS GROUPE PROVENCE SERVICES (PRC)
participant FR API-AGRO API AGRO (PRC)
participant NL Stienen STIENEN BEDRIJFSELEKTRONIKA BV (PRC)
participant DE MAIS MITTELDEUTSCHE AGENTUR FUR INFORMATIONSSERVICE GMBH (PRC)
participant AT CFS CFS CROSS FARM SOLUTION GMBH (PRC)
participant DE VzF e.V. VEREIN ZUR FORDERUNG DER BAUERLICHEN VEREDELUNGSWIRTSCHAFT E.V. (PRC)
participant FR Inf'Agri85 INF AGRI 85, AGRI 85, VENDEE AGRICOLE, RACINES (PRC)
participant NL Van Mierlo VAN MIERLO INGENIEURSBUREAU B.V. (PRC)
participant IE FERS Ltd FOREST ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH AND SERVICES LIMITED (PRC)
participant IE EMI ENERGY MONITORING IRELAND LIMITED (PRC)
participant SE GR GOTHIA REDSKAP & EKOVAXT AB (PRC)
participant CH Ingenera SA INGENERA SA (PRC)
participant DK Danfoil DANFOIL A/S (PRC)
participant SE SAS SMART AGRITECH SOLUTION OF SWEDEN AB (PRC)
participant IE Code Plus CODE PLUS LIMITED (PRC)
participant ES SERAGRO SERAGRO S. COOP. GALEGA (PRC)
participant ES ELMEGA ELMEGA SL (PRC)
participant BE VERVAEKE VERVAEKE (PRC)
participant AT Smartmotions SCHRENK HUBERT (PRC)
participant NL FarmHackNL FARMHACKNL (PRC)
participant IT NORDI NORDI GIUSEPPINO (PRC)
participant EL MARATHON POLYAGROKTIMA GAIA MAS IKE (PRC)
participant AT Farmdok FARMDOK GMBH (PRC)
participant RO IQM IQ MANAGEMENT SRL (PRC)
participant ES MONET MONET TECNOLOGIA E INNOVACION SL (PRC)
participant BE AVR AVR BVBA (PRC)
participant BE EXOBOTIC EXOBOTIC TECHNOLOGIES (PRC)
participant IT VSAFE VSAFE SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA (PRC)
participant NL BioScope AGRI-DATASERVICES BIOSCOPE BV (PRC)
participant LV SunGIS SABIEDRIBA AR IEROBEZOTU ATBILDIBU SUNGIS (PRC)
participant DE MSG GERHARDY HUBERT ERICH (PRC)
participant RO SmartRDI SMARTRDI - SMART RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL SRL (PRC)
participant FI GrainSense GRAINSENSE OY (PRC)
participant DE innoSEP INNOSEP GMBH (PRC)
participant AT LKO PRASIDENTENKONFERENZ DER LANDWIRTSCHAFTSKAMMERN OSTERREICHS (OTH)
participant FR Terrasolis TERRASOLIS (REC)
participant CH METEOBLUE METEOBLUE AG (PRC)
participant BE Copa-Cogeca COMITE DES ORGANISATIONS PROFESSIONNELLES AGRICOLE DE L UNION EUROPEENNE COPA ASSOCIATION DE FAIT (OTH)
participant RO PRO AGRO ROM FEDERATIA NATIONALA A PRODUCATORILOR DIN AGRICULTURA INDUSTRIA ALIMENTARA SI SERVICII CONEXE DIN PRO AGRO (OTH)
participant ES Syntesa SYNTESA PARTNERS AND ASSOCIATES SL (PRC)
participant NL AgriWatch AGRIWATCH BV (PRC)
participant DE FF FIWARE FOUNDATION EV (OTH)
participant PT CONSULAI CONSULAI, CONSULTORIA AGROINDUSTRIAL LDA (PRC)
participant ES CAPDER CONSEJERIA DE AGRICULTURA , GANADERÍA, PESCA Y DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE (PUB)
participant ES EC2CE EASYTOSEE AGTECH, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA (PRC)
participant DK AI AGRO INTELLIGENCE APS (PRC)
participant IT DNAPhone DNAPHONE SRL (PRC)
participant RS BIOS BIOSENSE INSTITUTE - RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES IN BIOSYSTEMS (REC)
participant SI PROSPEH d.o.o. PROSPEH, POSLOVNE STORITVE IN DIGITALNE RESITVE DOO (PRC)
participant BE ROBOVISION ROBOVISION (PRC)
participant PL NETIC CYBERNETIC TECHNOLOGIES NETICTECH SPOLKA AKCYJNA (PRC)
participant FI LUKE LUONNONVARAKESKUS (REC)
participant IT CASELLA SRL CASELLA MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL (PRC)
participant BE Schut & P SCHUTTELAAR & PARTNERS, CONSULTANCY FOR FOOD AND LIFESCIENCES NV (PRC)
participant BE CEMA AISBL COMITE EUROPEEN DES GROUPEMENTS DE CONSTRUCTEURS DU MACHINISME AGRICOLE (OTH)
participant BE PNO PNO INNOVATION (PRC)
participant PL WODR WIELKOPOLSKI OSRODEK DORADZTWA ROLNICZEGO W POZNANIU (PUB)
participant UK IfA INNOVATION FOR AGRICULTURE (OTH)
participant HU AKI NEMZETI AGRARKUTATASI ES INNOVACIOS KOZPONT (OTH)
participant PT EDIA EDIA-EMPRESA DE DESENVOLVIMIENTO E INTRA-ESTRUTURAS DO ALQUEVA S.A. (PRC)
participant DE CALS LANDWIRTSCHAFTSKAMMER NIEDERSACHSEN (PUB)
participant ES HISPATEC GRUPO HISPATEC INFORMATICA EMPRESARIAL SA (PRC)
participant ES CAJAMAR CAJAMAR CAJA RURAL SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA DE CREDITO (PRC)
participant ES INGACAL AGENCIA GALLEGA DE LA CALIDAD ALIMENTARIA (REC)
participant LV ZSA ZEMNIEKU SAEIMA (OTH)
participant EL NP NEUROPUBLIC AE PLIROFORIKIS & EPIKOINONION (PRC)
participant PT INIAV INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGAÇAO AGRARIA E VETERINARIA (REC)
participant PT UNPARALLEL UNPARALLEL INNOVATION LDA (PRC)
participant SE Agroväst AGROVAST LIVSMEDEL AKTIEBOLAG (OTH)
participant PT FG FREEDOMGROW - SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO SA (PRC)
participant PT TAS TEKEVER II AUTONOMOUS SYSTEMS LDA (PRC)
participant BE ST SOUNDTALKS (PRC)
participant SE IFOAM EU GROUP INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF ORGANIC AGRICULTURE MOVEMENTS EUROPEAN UNION REGIONAL GROUP (OTH)
participant NL ZLTO ZUIDELIJKE LAND- EN TUINBOUWORGANISATIE VERENIGING (OTH)
participant DK ABP AGRO BUSINESS PARK AS (OTH)
participant FR ACTA Association de Coordination Technique Agricole (REC)
participant FR Région PdL Région des Pays de la Loire (PUB)
participant BE AUREA IMAGING AUREA IMAGING BVBA (PRC)
participant PL PIMR PRZEMYSLOWY INSTYTUT MASZYN ROLNICZYCH W POZNANIU (REC)
participant DK L&F LANDBRUG & FODEVARER F.M.B.A. (REC)
participant IE ICBF IRISH CATTLE BREEDING FEDERATION SOCIETY LTD (PRC)
participant ES GRADIANT FUNDACION CENTRO TECNOLOXICO DE TELECOMUNICACIONS DE GALICIA (REC)
participant HU AKI AGRARGAZDASAGI KUTATO INTEZET (REC)
participant IT Coldiretti Coldiretti (OTH)
participant LV BOSC BALTIC OPEN SOLUTIONS CENTER (PRC)
participant CZ LESP LESPROJEKT SLUZBY SRO (PRC)
participant AT HBLFA FJ HOEHERE BUNDESLEHR- UND FORSCHUNGSANSTALT FUER LANDWIRTSCHAFT, LANDTECHNIK UND LEBENSMITTELTECHNOLOGIE (HES)
participant BE EV ILVO EIGEN VERMOGEN VAN HET INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK (REC)
participant BE EBN EUROPEAN BUSINESS AND INNOVATION CENTRE NETWORK AISBL (OTH)
participant IE TEAGASC TEAGASC - AGRICULTURE AND FOOD DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (HES)
participant ES CARSA CONSULTORES DE AUTOMATIZACION YROBOTICA SA (PRC)
coordinator NL WR STICHTING WAGENINGEN RESEARCH (REC)
participant PL PSNC INSTYTUT CHEMII BIOORGANICZNEJ POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (REC)
participant IE WIT WATERFORD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (HES)
participant DE ATB INSTITUT FÜR ANGEWANDTE SYSTEMTECHNIK BREMEN GMBH (REC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant CZ WirelessInfo WIRELESSINFO (REC)
participant IT UNIFE UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA (HES)
participant EL AUA GEOPONIKO PANEPISTIMION ATHINON (HES)
participant PL PULS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY W POZNANIU (HES)
participant ES UAL UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA (HES)
participant IT UCSC UNIVERSITA CATTOLICA DEL SACRO CUORE (HES)
participant BG BASSCOM SDRUZENIE BULGARSKA ASOCIACIA NA SOFTUERNITE KOMPANII BASCOM (OTH)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant NL TNO NEDERLANDSE ORGANISATIE VOOR TOEGEPAST NATUURWETENSCHAPPELIJK ONDERZOEK TNO (REC)

 KAMINLER

Within the project KAMINLER this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT Confindustria Emilia Romagna CONFINDUSTRIA EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)
participant IT CNA LOMBARDIA CONFEDERAZIONE NAZIONALE DELL ARTIGIANATO E DELLA PICCOLA E MEDIA IMPRESA (OTH)
participant IT S.I.D.I. Eurosportello - CCIAA Ravenna S.I.D.I. SPORTELLO DI INFORMAZIONEE DOCUMENTAZIONE PER LE IMPRE-SE -EUROSPORTELLO (PUB)
participant IT Unioncamere Lombardia UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELLA LOMBARDIA (PUB)
participant IT Confindustria Lombardia CONFINDUSTRIA LOMBARDIA (OTH)
participant IT INNOVHUB S INNOVHUB - STAZIONI SPERIMENTALI PER L'INDUSTRIA SRL (REC)
participant IT CNA CNA EMILIA ROMAGNA (OTH)
coordinator IT FINLOMBARDA FINANZIARIA REGIONALE PER LO SVILUPPO DELLA LOMBARDIA (FINLOMBARDA) (PRC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant IT FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE (OTH)
participant IT Unioncamere Emilia-Romagna UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELL' EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)

 TeRRItoria

Within the project TeRRItoria this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant NO TRONDELAG TRONDELAG FYLKESKOMMUNE (PUB)
participant IT K&I CONOSCENZA E INNOVAZIONE SOCIETA ARESPONSABILITA LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA (PRC)
participant BG GABROVO MUNICIPALITY OF GABROVO (PUB)
participant EL RCM REGION OF CENTRAL MACEDONIA (PUB)
participant DK DBT FONDEN TEKNOLOGIRADET (REC)
participant RO ADR Nord-Est Agentia pentru Dezvoltare Regionala Nord-Est (PUB)
participant BE EURADA ASSOCIATION EUROPEENNE DES AGENCES DE DEVELOPPEMENT (OTH)
participant EL SEERC KENTRO EREVNON NOTIOANATOLIKIS EVROPIS ASTIKI MI KERDOSKOPIKI ETAIREIA (REC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant BG ARC Fund APPLIED RESEARCH AND COMMUNICATIONS FUND (REC)
participant NO NTNU NORGES TEKNISK-NATURVITENSKAPELIGE UNIVERSITET NTNU (HES)
coordinator FR ESF FONDATION EUROPEENNE DE LA SCIENCE (OTH)
participant DK AU AARHUS UNIVERSITET (HES)

 IoTwins

Within the project IoTwins this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT MARP MARPOSS SOCIETA PER AZIONI (PRC)
participant LU GCL GCL INTERNATIONAL (PRC)
participant BE BEWG BEWARRANT (PRC)
participant ES ETXE ETXE-TAR, S.A. (PRC)
participant DK KKWS KK WIND SOLUTIONS AS (PRC)
participant AT FILL FILL GESELLSCHAFT MBH (PRC)
participant ES FCB FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA ASOCIACION (OTH)
coordinator IT BRI BONFIGLIOLI RIDUTTORI SPA (PRC)
participant LU WST WAVESTONE LUXEMBOURG SA (PRC)
participant FR ENSAM ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'ARTS ET METIERS (HES)
participant FR CETIM CENTRE TECHNIQUE DES INDUSTRIES MECANIQUES (REC)
participant IT ASTER ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI (REC)
participant ES BSC BARCELONA SUPERCOMPUTING CENTER - CENTRO NACIONAL DE SUPERCOMPUTACION (REC)
participant AT TTT TTTECH COMPUTERTECHNIK AG (PRC)
participant IT CINECA CINECA CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO (REC)
participant AT SAGOE SIEMENS AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT OESTERREICH (PRC)
participant FR ESI ESI GROUP (PRC)
participant FR THALES THALES SIX GTS FRANCE SAS (PRC)
participant DE Fraunhofer FRAUNHOFER GESELLSCHAFT ZUR FOERDERUNG DER ANGEWANDTEN FORSCHUNG E.V. (REC)
participant DE TUB TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT BERLIN (HES)
participant DE SAG SIEMENS AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT (PRC)
participant IT INFN ISTITUTO NAZIONALE DI FISICA NUCLEARE (REC)
participant IT UNIBO ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITA DI BOLOGNA (HES)

 Start-at-best

Within the project Start-at-best this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
coordinator BE SERN STARTUP EUROPE REGIONS NETWORK (OTH)
participant IE CORK CORK CITY COUNCIL (PUB)
participant PT ANI ANI - AGENCIA NACIONAL DE INOVACAO, SA (PRC)

 ImpAct Agencies

Within the project ImpAct Agencies this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IE WestBIC INNOVATION AND MANAGEMENT CENTRE LIMITED (OTH)
participant HU IFKA IFKA IPARFEJLESZTESI KOZHASZNU NONPROFIT KORLATOLT FELELOSSEGU TARSASAG (REC)
participant ES FUNDECYT-PCTEX FUNDACION FUNDECYT - PARQUE CIENTIFICO Y TECNOLOGICO DE EXTREMADURA (OTH)

 KAMINLER

Within the project KAMINLER this organization got in touch with:

role cy shortname name
participant IT AGENZIA ITALIANA PER L'INTERNAZIONALIZZAZIONE - PROMOS ITALIA SCRL AGENZIA ITALIANA PER L'INTERNAZIONALIZZAZIONE - PROMOS ITALIA SCRL (OTH)
participant IT Confindustria Emilia Romagna CONFINDUSTRIA EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)
participant IT CNA LOMBARDIA CONFEDERAZIONE NAZIONALE DELL ARTIGIANATO E DELLA PICCOLA E MEDIA IMPRESA (OTH)
participant IT Unioncamere Lombardia UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELLA LOMBARDIA (PUB)
participant IT Confindustria Lombardia CONFINDUSTRIA LOMBARDIA (OTH)
participant IT INNOVHUB S INNOVHUB - STAZIONI SPERIMENTALI PER L'INDUSTRIA SRL (REC)
participant IT CNA CNA EMILIA ROMAGNA (OTH)
coordinator IT FINLOMBARDA FINANZIARIA REGIONALE PER LO SVILUPPO DELLA LOMBARDIA (FINLOMBARDA) (PRC)
participant IT FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE FAST - FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASSOCIAZIONI SCIENTIFICHE E TECNICHE (OTH)
participant IT Unioncamere Emilia-Romagna UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELL' EMILIA-ROMAGNA (OTH)